Sunday Men’s

Tie Break Rule:

  1. Points
  2. Wins
  3. +/-
  4. Head to Head
  5. Goals For
  6. Goals Against

 

Sunday Men’s  Recreational Indoor Soccer  
Final Update: April 14/19   
                     
Division 1                    
   GP   W    L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
Stone Cutters 10 7 0 3   27 12 15 24 1st Place
Galacticos 10 6 1 3   32 20 12 21 2nd Place
East Side Kings 10 5 2 3   28 19 9 18 3rd Place
Victory F.C.   10 3 4 3   33 33 0 12 4th Place
Babylon Stars 10 0 10 0   7 35 -28 0  
                     
Division 2                    
   GP   W    L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
Dardanet 10 7 1 2   32 15 17 23 1st Place
Nordeste F.C. 10 6 2 2   28 13 15 20 2nd Place
Assyria SC 10 6 2 2   30 20 10 20 3rd Place
Atletico Aguila F.C. 10 5 4 1   22 24 -2 16 4th Place
Parceros F.C.  10 2 7 1   12 19 -7 7  
                     
Division 3                    
   GP   W    L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
FK Srpski Kupres 10 9 1 0   51 13 38 27 1st Place
Elegance 10 7 2 1   31 26 5 22 2nd Place
90s Guys 9 6 2 0 1 27 14 13 18 3rd Place
Goathouse 10 5 5 0   23 28 -5 15 4th Place
Polonia F.C.  10 4 5 1   25 24 1 13 5th Place
VFC 035 10 3 7 0   20 38 -18 9 6th Place
CA United  10 2 7 1   20 25 -5 7  
Armando F.C. 10 1 7 1 1 15 35 -20 4  
                     
Division 4                    
   GP   W   L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
Euro F.C. 10 8 1 1   28 14 14 25 1st Place
Man City  10 7 2 1   36 16 20 22 2nd Place
FK Wild Boars 10 5 4 1   21 20 1 16 3rd Place
RAI Sport 10 5 5 0   32 24 8 15 4th Place
East Hamilton  10 4 5 1   23 28 -5 13 5th Place
Bolognese 10 3 5 2   25 26 -1 11 6th Place
Sani Pros F.C.  10 3 7 0   17 32 -15 9  
Forza F.C. 10 2 8 0   12 36 -24 6  
                     
Division 5                    
   GP   W   L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
Celtic F.C. 10 5 2 3   31 24 7 18 1st Place
Polk High 10 5 3 2   24 20 4 17 2nd Place
Comeways 10 5 4 1   16 12 4 16 3rd Place
Shuman F.C. 10 4 4 2   21 20 1 14 4th Place
Lion Rampant 10 4 5 1   18 23 -5 13 5th Place
Hemetite F.C. 10 3 4 3   20 27 -7 12 6th Place
Fury F.C. 10 3 5 2   30 32 -2 11  
Los Cachimbones 10 3 5 2   23 25 -2 11  
                     
Division 6                    
   GP   W   L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
FC Vatos 10 7 2 1   32 19 13 22 1st Place
Punishment F.C. 10 7 2 1   39 29 10 22 2nd Place
Iraq Utd 10 6 3 1   30 18 12 19 3rd Place
Dundas F.C. 10 6 3 1   32 22 10 19 4th Place
Globe FC 6 10 5 4 1   33 33 0 16 5th Place
United Nations 10 4 3 3   25 29 -4 15 6th Place
HFC 6 10 3 4 3   26 33 -7 12 7th Place
LOBOS 10 3 6 1   24 23 1 10 8th Place
Barrio F.C.  10 2 7 1   24 38 -14 7  
Murder on Zidanes Floor 10 0 9 1   21 43 -22 1  
                     
Division 7A                    
   GP   W   L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
HFC  7a 10 7 2 1   35 15 20 22 1st Place
Mayans F.C.  10 6 1 3   30 17 13 21 2nd Place
Olympique Mayonnaise 10 6 2 2   35 21 14 20 3rd Place
Globe F.C. 7a 10 6 4 0   27 24 3 18 4th Place
HAIDA-STAR F.C. 10 5 4 1   32 29 3 16 5th Place
MOP 10 3 7 0   20 33 -13 9 6th Place
Champagne Boys 10 1 6 3   20 36 -16 6  
SSC 10 0 8 2   15 37 -22 2  
                     
Division 7B                    
   GP   W   L    T       GF GA   +/-  PTS  
Bastones F.C. 10 6 2 2   28 13 15 20 1st Place
WTFC 10 6 4 0   17 12 5 18 2nd Place
Fowl Balls 10 5 3 2   19 12 7 17 3rd Place
Left Curve F.C. 10 5 3 2   16 17 -1 17 4th Place
Quinas  10 5 4 1   21 16 5 16 5th Place
Eclipse 10 4 4 2   19 25 -6 14 6th Place
International F.C. 10 2 6 2   16 27 -11 8  
The Dirt Squirrels 10 1 8 1   13 27 -14 4