Tuesday Ladies Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Regular Season 2019

 

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Tue 2/19/2019            
  6:45 pm POP 0 8 Team Emily FIELD 1
  6:45 pm First Ladies 1 2 Happy Feet FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Bilaballerz 3 1 Castaways FIELD 1
  7:30 pm BKU 0 1 Gritty In Pink FIELD 2
  8:15 pm PQFC 2.0 6 1 Misfits FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Green is the New Black 5 1 Strikers FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Amigas FC 2 0 Slimeballs FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Footloose 0 3 Hawks FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Dundas FC 0 2 PQFC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Benfica 2 0 Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Lady Bugs 3 1 Bullets FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Blue Unicorns 3 2 Storm FIELD 2
             
Wed 2/20/2019            
  8:00 pm BABBAS 3 0 Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Little Mimmos 2 2 Hornettes FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Sharks 3 2 Goalden Girls FIELD 1
             
Tue 2/26/2019            
  6:45 pm Hornettes     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Hawks     Razzmatazz FIELD 2
  7:30 pm BABBAS     Blue Unicorns FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Bilaballerz     Misfits FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Benfica     Footloose FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Amigas FC     Bullets FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Lady Lightning     Storm FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Slimeballs     Dundas FC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Happy Feet     Zingers FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Green is the New Black     BKU FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Strikers     First Ladies FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Castaways     POP FIELD 2
             
Wed 2/27/2019            
  8:00 pm PQFC     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Little Mimmos     Sharks FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Team Emily     PQFC 2.0 FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/ 5/2019            
  6:45 pm Footloose     Storm FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Lady Bugs     Amigas FC FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Hawks     BABBAS FIELD 1
  7:30 pm BKU     First Ladies FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Team Emily     Castaways FIELD 1
  8:15 pm PQFC     Slimeballs FIELD 2
  9:00 pm PQFC 2.0     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Blue Unicorns     Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Gritty In Pink     Green is the New Black FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Goalden Girls     Little Mimmos FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Sharks     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Razzmatazz     Benfica FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/ 6/2019            
  8:00 pm Zingers     Strikers FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Dundas FC     Bullets FIELD 1
  9:30 pm POP     Misfits FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/12/2019            
  6:45 pm Storm     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Zingers     Green is the New Black FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Misfits     Team Emily FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hamilton Sparta     Goalden Girls FIELD 2
  8:15 pm PQFC 2.0     Castaways FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Lady Lightning     BABBAS FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Hornettes     Sharks FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Strikers     BKU FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Footloose     Blue Unicorns FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bullets     PQFC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Lady Bugs     Slimeballs FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Amigas FC     Dundas FC FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/13/2019            
  8:00 pm Hawks     Benfica FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Happy Feet     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/19/2019            
  6:45 pm Bullets     Slimeballs FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Storm     Hawks FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Amigas FC     PQFC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm BABBAS     Benfica FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Goalden Girls     Hornettes FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Razzmatazz     Blue Unicorns FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Dundas FC     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  9:00 pm POP     PQFC 2.0 FIELD 2
  9:45 pm BKU     Happy Feet FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bilaballerz     Team Emily FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Gritty In Pink     Zingers FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Misfits     Castaways FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/20/2019            
  8:00 pm Little Mimmos     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Lady Lightning     Footloose FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Green is the New Black     First Ladies FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/26/2019            
  6:45 pm Team Emily     POP FIELD 1
  6:45 pm PQFC     Dundas FC FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Misfits     PQFC 2.0 FIELD 1
  7:30 pm First Ladies     Zingers FIELD 2
  8:15 pm BABBAS     Footloose FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Green is the New Black     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Blue Unicorns     Hawks FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Gritty In Pink     Strikers FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Lady Lightning     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bullets     Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Storm     Benfica FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hornettes     Little Mimmos FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/27/2019            
  8:00 pm Slimeballs     Amigas FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Castaways     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Hornettes     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 1
  10:15 pm Goalden Girls     Sharks FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/ 2/2019            
  6:45 pm BABBAS     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  6:45 pm PQFC 2.0     Team Emily FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Lady Bugs     PQFC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Happy Feet     First Ladies FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Bullets     Amigas FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm POP     Castaways FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Misfits     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Benfica     Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Dundas FC     Slimeballs FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hamilton Sparta     Hornettes FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Strikers     Green is the New Black FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Footloose     Hawks FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/ 3/2019            
  8:00 pm BKU     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Blue Unicorns     Storm FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Sharks     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/ 9/2019            
  6:45 pm Benfica     Blue Unicorns FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Strikers     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Storm     BABBAS FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Zingers     BKU FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Hawks     Lady Lightning FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Razzmatazz     Footloose FIELD 2
  9:00 pm First Ladies     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Bilaballerz     PQFC 2.0 FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Castaways     Team Emily FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Amigas FC     Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Slimeballs     PQFC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Little Mimmos     Goalden Girls FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/10/2019            
  8:00 pm Hamilton Sparta     Sharks FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Misfits     POP FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Bullets     Dundas FC FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/16/2019            
  6:45 pm Goalden Girls     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Slimeballs     Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Team Emily     Misfits FIELD 1
  7:30 pm PQFC     Bullets FIELD 2
  8:15 pm POP     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Dundas FC     Amigas FC FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Zingers     Happy Feet FIELD 1
  9:00 pm BABBAS     Blue Unicorns FIELD 2
  9:45 pm First Ladies     Strikers FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Lady Lightning     Storm FIELD 2
  10:30 pm BKU     Green is the New Black FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hawks     Razzmatazz FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/17/2019            
  8:00 pm Sharks     Hornettes FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Castaways     PQFC 2.0 FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/23/2019            
  6:45 pm Strikers     Zingers FIELD 1
  6:45 pm First Ladies     BKU FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Green is the New Black     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hornettes     Goalden Girls FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Slimeballs     Bullets FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Castaways     Misfits FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Benfica     Footloose FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Hamilton Sparta     Little Mimmos FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Hawks     BABBAS FIELD 1
  9:45 pm PQFC     Amigas FC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Team Emily     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  10:30 pm PQFC 2.0     POP FIELD 2
             
Tue 4/30/2019            
  6:45 pm Sharks     Goalden Girls FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Razzmatazz     Benfica FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Lady Bugs     Dundas FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Blue Unicorns     Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Hornettes     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Footloose     Storm FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Bilaballerz     POP FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Happy Feet     Strikers FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Gritty In Pink     First Ladies FIELD 1
  9:45 pm BKU     Zingers FIELD 2
             
Tue 5/ 7/2019            
  6:45 pm Green is the New Black     Zingers FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Gritty In Pink     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Goalden Girls     Little Mimmos FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Sharks     Hamilton Sparta FIELD 2