Tuesday Ladies Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Regular Season Games

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Tue 2/18/2020            
  6:45 pm Hornettes 2 0 POP FIELD 1
  6:45 pm BABBAS 2 1 First Ladies FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Bilaballerz 3 2 Mount Hamilton Red 2 FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Footloose 2 0 Storm FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Mount Hamilton Red 1 3 7 Azzurre FIELD 1
  8:15 pm PQFC 5 1 Bullets FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Lady Bugs 1 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Green is The New Black 0 0 Strikers FIELD 2
  9:45 pm BKU 1 5 GVC FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Happy Feet 0 1 Zingers FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Head Game Strong 1 4 Benfica FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Razzmatazz 3 1 Gritty In Pink FIELD 2
             
Wed 2/19/2020            
  8:00 pm East Hamilton 4 1 JVFC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Misfits 0 3 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Slimeballs 2 6 No Scrubs FIELD 1
             
Tue 2/25/2020            
  6:45 pm Bullets 2 0 Slimeballs FIELD 1
  6:45 pm PQFC 1 1 Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  7:30 pm First Ladies 2  1 Head Game Strong FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hornettes 0  1 Castaways FIELD 2
  8:15 pm No Scrubs 1 3 SWAT FIELD 1
  8:15 pm POP 4 3 Misfits FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Zingers 0 1 Green is The New Black FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Gritty In Pink  0 4 GVC FC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Azzurre  6  0 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  9:45 pm East Hamilton 3  1 Mount Hamilton Red 2 FIELD 2
  10:30 pm BABBAS 0 0 Storm FIELD 1
  10:30 pm JVFC  4 3 Mount Hamilton Red 1 FIELD 2
             
Wed 2/26/2020            
  8:00 pm Little Mimmos  4  1 ABCDEFC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Strikers 1  1 BKU FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Benfica 2  3 Footloose FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/ 3/2020            
  6:45 pm Azzurre     JVFC FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Strikers     Gritty In Pink FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Benfica     First Ladies FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Zingers     GVC FC FIELD 2
  8:15 pm BKU     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Green is The New Black     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Bilaballerz     East Hamilton FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Footloose     BABBAS FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Misfits     Castaways FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Dundas FC     PQFC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm ABCDEFC     Hornettes FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Lady Bugs     Slimeballs FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/ 4/2020            
  8:00 pm Head Game Strong     Storm FIELD 1
  8:45 pm SWAT     Bullets FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Little Mimmos     POP FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/10/2020            
  6:45 pm East Hamilton     Mount Hamilton Red 1 FIELD 1
  6:45 pm ABCDEFC     POP FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Zingers     BKU FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hornettes     Misfits FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Slimeballs     Dundas FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm SWAT     Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Footloose     First Ladies FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Razzmatazz     Strikers FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Storm     Benfica FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Happy Feet     Gritty In Pink FIELD 2
  10:30 pm BABBAS     Head Game Strong FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Bullets     No Scrubs FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/11/2020            
  8:00 pm Mount Hamilton Red 2     Azzurre FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Castaways     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  9:30 pm GVC FC     Green is The New Black FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/17/2020            
  6:45 pm GVC FC     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  6:45 pm PQFC     Slimeballs FIELD 2
  7:30 pm BABBAS     Benfica FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Head Game Strong     Footloose FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Mount Hamilton Red 2     JVFC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Strikers     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  9:00 pm East Hamilton     Azzurre FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Lady Bugs     No Scrubs FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Misfits     ABCDEFC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Castaways     POP FIELD 2
  10:30 pm BKU     Green is The New Black FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Dundas FC     SWAT FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/18/2020            
  8:00 pm Mount Hamilton Red 1     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Hornettes     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Gritty In Pink     Zingers FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/24/2020            
  6:45 pm SWAT     PQFC FIELD 1
  6:45 pm POP     Hornettes FIELD 2
  7:30 pm No Scrubs     Dundas FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Strikers     GVC FC FIELD 2
  8:15 pm JVFC     East Hamilton FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Benfica     Head Game Strong FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Castaways     ABCDEFC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Bullets     Lady Bugs FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Razzmatazz     Zingers FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Azzurre     Mount Hamilton Red 1 FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Storm     Footloose FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Mount Hamilton Red 2     Bilaballerz FIELD 2
             
Wed 3/25/2020            
  8:00 pm First Ladies     BABBAS FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Little Mimmos     Misfits FIELD 1
  9:30 pm BKU     Happy Feet FIELD 1
             
Tue 3/31/2020            
  6:45 pm Dundas FC     Bullets FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Slimeballs     SWAT FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Bilaballerz     Azzurre FIELD 1
  7:30 pm PQFC     No Scrubs FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Castaways     Hornettes FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Gritty In Pink     BKU FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Head Game Strong     First Ladies FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Storm     BABBAS FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Mount Hamilton Red 2     East Hamilton FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Mount Hamilton Red 1     JVFC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Misfits     POP FIELD 1
  10:30 pm GVC FC     Happy Feet FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/ 1/2020            
  8:00 pm ABCDEFC     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Footloose     Benfica FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Green is The New Black     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/ 7/2020            
  6:45 pm East Hamilton     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Green is The New Black     Strikers FIELD 2
  7:30 pm BABBAS     Footloose FIELD 1
  7:30 pm JVFC     Azzurre FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Razzmatazz     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Castaways     Misfits FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Happy Feet     Zingers FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Mount Hamilton Red 2     Mount Hamilton Red 1 FIELD 2
  9:45 pm No Scrubs     Slimeballs FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hornettes     ABCDEFC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Bullets     PQFC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm First Ladies     Benfica FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/ 8/2020            
  8:00 pm POP     Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Dundas FC     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Storm     Head Game Strong FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/14/2020            
  6:45 pm Azzurre     Mount Hamilton Red 2 FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Slimeballs     Bullets FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Mount Hamilton Red 1     East Hamilton FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Misfits     Hornettes FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Benfica     Storm FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Green is The New Black     Happy Feet FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Lady Bugs     PQFC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm POP     ABCDEFC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm BKU     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  9:45 pm First Ladies     Footloose FIELD 2
  10:30 pm SWAT     No Scrubs FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Strikers     Gritty In Pink FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/15/2020            
  8:00 pm JVFC     Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Zingers     GVC FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Little Mimmos     Castaways FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/21/2020            
  6:45 pm POP     Castaways FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Zingers     BKU FIELD 2
  7:30 pm ABCDEFC     Misfits FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Benfica     BABBAS FIELD 2
  8:15 pm GVC FC     Green is The New Black FIELD 1
  8:15 pm First Ladies     Storm FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Razzmatazz     Strikers FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Footloose     Head Game Strong FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Bullets     SWAT FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bilaballerz     JVFC FIELD 2
  10:30 pm PQFC     Dundas FC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Azzurre     East Hamilton FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/22/2020            
  8:00 pm Mount Hamilton Red 1     Mount Hamilton Red 2 FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Happy Feet     Gritty In Pink FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Slimeballs     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
             
Tue 4/28/2020            
  6:45 pm JVFC     Mount Hamilton Red 2 FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Lady Bugs     SWAT FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Bilaballerz     Mount Hamilton Red 1 FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Dundas FC     Slimeballs FIELD 2
  8:15 pm No Scrubs     Bullets FIELD 1
  8:15 pm BKU     GVC FC FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Happy Feet     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Storm     First Ladies FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Gritty In Pink     Green is The New Black FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Head Game Strong     BABBAS FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Zingers     Strikers FIELD 1
  10:30 pm ABCDEFC     Castaways FIELD 2
             
Wed 4/29/2020            
  8:00 pm Dundas FC     No Scrubs FIELD 1
  8:45 pm PQFC     SWAT FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Little Mimmos     Hornettes FIELD 1