Thursday Coed Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Thursday Co-ed
Regular Season Games

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Thurs 2/ 6/2020            
  6:45 pm RBFC 4 3 Macpeds FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Hangover United 3 5 NTBC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm SL Benfica 1 1 Hamilton Hotspur FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Twinsin 2 4 Flames FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Stacked Deck 3 7 Coaches Corner FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Cuteyez 2 2 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
  9:00 pm WMT United 3 4 Carstar FC FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Blood Bath Beyond 0 2 Panthers FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Ocelots 2 4 Fancy Pants FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Halfwits 2 4 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Any Hole is a Goal 2 1 Amici FC FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Players 2 7 3 Queste Palle FIELD 1
             
Mon 2/10/2020            
  8:00 pm Bohica 2 4 1 SC Lamego FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Hardly Athletic 3 0 Vikings FIELD 1
             
Thurs 2/13/2020            
  6:45 pm Queste Palle 2 5 Blood Bath Beyond FIELD 2
  7:00 pm WMT United 3 4 Hardly Athletic FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Petr Cech Yourself 2 1 Rooney Toons FIELD 2
  7:45 pm 2 Minute Warning 2 1 Vikings FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Bohica 2 4 1 Hamilton Hotspur FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Fancy Pants 4 2 Carstar FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Macpeds 1 3 SL Benfica FIELD 2
  9:15 pm NTBC 0 2 Sloths FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Players 2 3 2 Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 2
  10:00 pm SHIPS 0 4 Twinsin FIELD 1
  10:30 pm SC Lamego 3 5 RBFC FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Hangover United 2 1 Coaches Corner FIELD 1
             
Mon 2/17/2020            
  8:45 pm Panthers 5 1 Halfwits FIELD 1
             
Thurs 2/20/2020            
  6:45 pm Sloths 3 1 Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Macpeds 4 7 SC Lamego FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Twinsin 3 1 Hangover United FIELD 2
  7:45 pm SL Benfica 0 1 Bohica 2 FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Flames 2 5 Coaches Corner FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Hardly Athletic 0 3 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
  9:00 pm NTBC 11 3 SHIPS FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Amici FC 3 1 Players 2 FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Halfwits 4 1 Queste Palle FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Carstar FC 0 7 Cuteyez FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Ocelots 0 7 Vikings FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Rooney Toons 1 0 Panthers FIELD 1
             
Mon 2/24/2020            
  8:00 pm Any Hole is a Goal  2 2 Blood Bath Beyond FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Fancy Pants  2  3 WMT United FIELD 1
             
Thurs 2/27/2020            
  6:45 pm Blood Bath Beyond     Amici FC FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Coaches Corner     SHIPS FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Halfwits     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Fancy Pants     Cuteyez FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Panthers     Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Bohica 2     RBFC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Ocelots     Hardly Athletic FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Vikings     Carstar FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm SL Benfica     SC Lamego FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Flames     Sloths FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hamilton Hotspur     Macpeds FIELD 2
  10:45 pm 2 Minute Warning     WMT United FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/ 2/2020            
  8:00 pm Hangover United     Stacked Deck FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Queste Palle     Rooney Toons FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/ 5/2020            
  6:45 pm Flames     Hangover United FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Hamilton Hotspur     SC Lamego FIELD 1
  7:30 pm WMT United     Ocelots FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Sloths     Twinsin FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Amici FC     Halfwits FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Coaches Corner     NTBC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm SHIPS     Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Players 2     Blood Bath Beyond FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Vikings     Cuteyez FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Any Hole is a Goal     Rooney Toons FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hardly Athletic     Fancy Pants FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself     Queste Palle FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/ 9/2020            
  8:00 pm RBFC     SL Benfica FIELD 1
  8:45 pm 2 Minute Warning     Carstar FC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/12/2020            
  6:45 pm 2 Minute Warning     Ocelots FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Rooney Toons     Amici FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm WMT United     Cuteyez FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Carstar FC     Hardly Athletic FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Queste Palle     Panthers FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Sloths     Hangover United FIELD 2
  9:15 pm SC Lamego     Bohica 2 FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Coaches Corner     Twinsin FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Macpeds     RBFC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Stacked Deck     NTBC FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Hamilton Hotspur     SL Benfica FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/16/2020            
  8:00 pm Flames     SHIPS FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Cuteyez     Ocelots FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Halfwits     Players 2 FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/19/2020            
  6:45 pm SL Benfica     Macpeds FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Cuteyez     Hardly Athletic FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Fancy Pants     2 Minute Warning FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Vikings     WMT United FIELD 1
  8:15 pm RBFC     SC Lamego FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Hamilton Hotspur     Bohica 2 FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Any Hole is a Goal     Panthers FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Twinsin     Stacked Deck FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Players 2     Rooney Toons FIELD 2
  10:00 pm NTBC     Flames FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Blood Bath Beyond     Halfwits FIELD 2
  10:45 pm SHIPS     Hangover United FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/23/2020            
  8:00 pm Amici FC     Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Coaches Corner     Sloths FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/26/2020            
  6:45 pm Hamilton Hotspur     RBFC FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Queste Palle     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Sloths     SHIPS FIELD 2
  7:45 pm SC Lamego     Macpeds FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Stacked Deck     Coaches Corner FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Rooney Toons     Blood Bath Beyond FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Hangover United     NTBC FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Ocelots     Fancy Pants FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Panthers     Amici FC FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Petr Cech Yourself     Players 2 FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Twinsin     Flames FIELD 2
  10:45 pm WMT United     Carstar FC FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/30/2020            
  8:00 pm Hardly Athletic     Vikings FIELD 1
  8:45 pm NTBC     Twinsin FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/ 2/2020            
  6:45 pm Carstar FC     Cuteyez FIELD 2
  7:00 pm RBFC     Bohica 2 FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Amici FC     Queste Palle FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Fancy Pants     WMT United FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Halfwits     Rooney Toons FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Ocelots     Vikings FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Blood Bath Beyond     Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Flames     Sloths FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hardly Athletic     2 Minute Warning FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Players 2     Panthers FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hangover United     Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Coaches Corner     SHIPS FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/ 6/2020            
  8:00 pm Bohica 2     SL Benfica FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Macpeds     Hamilton Hotspur FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/ 9/2020            
  6:45 pm Sloths     SHIPS FIELD 2
  7:00 pm 2 Minute Warning     Vikings FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Twinsin     NTBC FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself     Halfwits FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Hangover United     Coaches Corner FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Amici FC     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
  9:00 pm SL Benfica     RBFC FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Panthers     Blood Bath Beyond FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Queste Palle     Players 2 FIELD 2
  10:00 pm SC Lamego     Hamilton Hotspur FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Fancy Pants     Carstar FC FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Macpeds     Bohica 2 FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/13/2020            
  8:00 pm Stacked Deck     Flames FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Cuteyez     Ocelots FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Amici FC     Rooney Toons FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/16/2020            
  6:45 pm Vikings     Fancy Pants FIELD 2
  7:00 pm RBFC     Hamilton Hotspur FIELD 1
  7:30 pm SHIPS     Twinsin FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Bohica 2     Macpeds FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Rooney Toons     Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
  8:30 pm SC Lamego     SL Benfica FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Carstar FC     Ocelots FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Stacked Deck     Flames FIELD 1
  9:45 pm WMT United     Hardly Athletic FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Halfwits     Panthers FIELD 1
  10:30 pm NTBC     Sloths FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Cuteyez     2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/20/2020            
  8:30 pm Blood Bath Beyond     Queste Palle FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Players 2     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1