Thursday Coed Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

 

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Thurs 2/14/2019            
  6:45 pm Sweet Chili Heat 3 0 Halfwits FIELD 2
  7:00 pm SHIPS 1 0 Carstar FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Fancy Pants 1 1 Blood Bath and Beyond FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Bliss FC 0 1 Galacticos FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Twin Sin 2 4 Tequila FC FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Here4Beer 2 2 Nads FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Petr Cech Yourself 4 1 Vikings FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Flying Camels 5 1 FC Nuts FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hamilton Hotspurs 4 1 Donut Squad FIELD 2
  10:00 pm RnBs 5 1 Flames FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Connectors 1 3 Ocelots FIELD 2
  10:45 pm CareBears 5 1 Stacked Deck FIELD 1
             
Mon 2/18/2019            
  8:00 pm Sloths 6 2 Bless Em FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Hybrida 4 0 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
  9:30 pm 2 Minute Warning 3 1 Amici FC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 2/21/2019            
  6:45 pm Stacked Deck 4 0 Macpeds FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Connectors 4 5 Carstar FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Flying Camels 0 3 Bliss FC FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Any Hole is a Goal 5 1 Halfwits FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Nads FC 3 7 Chop City FIELD 2
  8:30 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 3 RnBs FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Here4Beer 2 2 Sloths FIELD 2
  9:15 pm SHIPS 2 3 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Galacticos 4 0 FC Nuts FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Blood Bath and Beyond 1 2 Amici FC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Globe FC 3 3 Hybrida FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself 1 2 NTBC FIELD 1
             
Mon 2/25/2019            
  8:00 pm Fancy Pants 5 2 Ocelots FIELD 1
  8:45 pm CareBears 3 2 Twin Sin FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Sweet Chili Heat 4 1 Hamilton Hotspurs FIELD 1
             
Thurs 2/28/2019            
  6:45 pm NTBC 1 3 Donut Squad FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Galacticos 3 1 Flying Camels FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Ocelots 1 2 Amici FC FIELD 2
  7:45 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 1 Flames FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Hamilton Hotspurs 6 0 Vikings FIELD 2
  8:30 pm 2 Minute Warning 1 0 Blood Bath and Beyond FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Tequila FC 2 4 CareBears FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Bless Em FC 5 4 Here4Beer FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Any Hole is a Goal 1 1 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Sloths 2 3 Chop City FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Carstar FC 2 1 Fancy Pants FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Twin Sin 2 5 Macpeds FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/ 4/2019            
  8:00 pm RnBs 4 1 Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Connectors 1 5 SHIPS FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Halfwits 0 3 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  10:15 pm Nads FC 1 3 Chop City FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/ 7/2019            
  6:45 pm Blood Bath and Beyond 0 3 SHIPS FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Chop City 3 3 Bless Em FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Nads FC 0 2 Sloths FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Sweet Chili Heat 3 6 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Hybrida 2 3 Twin Sin FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Connectors 0 1 Fancy Pants FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Halfwits 2 7 Hamilton Hotspurs FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Amici FC 5 2 Carstar FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Stacked Deck 0 0 RnBs FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Flames 1 2 CareBears FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Bliss FC 4 2 FC Nuts FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Globe FC 4 5 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/11/2019            
  8:00 pm Macpeds 2 3 Tequila FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Vikings 0 2 NTBC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/14/2019            
  6:45 pm NTBC 1 2 Hamilton Hotspurs FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Flying Camels 1 1 FC Nuts FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Any Hole is a Goal 4 4 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Twin Sin 2 2 Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Vikings 1 7 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Macpeds 0 0 Hybrida FIELD 1
  9:00 pm 2 Minute Warning 3 1 Connectors FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Bliss FC 0 5 Galacticos FIELD 1
  9:45 pm SHIPS 2 0 Ocelots FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Tequila FC 5 2 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
  10:45 pm Bless Em FC 1 1 Nads FC FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/18/2019            
  8:00 pm Here4Beer 1 4 Chop City FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Flames 2 1 Stacked Deck FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Blood Bath and Beyond 4 4 Carstar FC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/21/2019            
  6:45 pm RnBs 3 1 Tequila FC FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Stacked Deck 3 3 Globe FC FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Nads FC 0 2 Here4Beer FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Carstar FC 4 1 Ocelots FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Flames 2 3 Macpeds FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Sweet Chili Heat 2 1 NTBC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Bless Em FC 3 2 Sloths FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Donut Squad 2 2 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hybrida 1 7 CareBears FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Vikings 3 6 Halfwits FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Amici FC 4 1 SHIPS FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Hamilton Hotspurs 2 0 Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
             
Mon 3/25/2019            
  8:00 pm Galacticos 2 0 FC Nuts FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Fancy Pants 0 1 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
             
Thurs 3/28/2019            
  6:00 pm Donut Squad 3 2 Halfwits FIELD 2
  6:45 pm Donut Squad 6 2 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Galacticos 3 1 Flying Camels FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Carstar FC 0 2 2 Minute Warning FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Macpeds 3 0 Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Any Hole is a Goal 5 0 Vikings FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Blood Bath and Beyond 5 1 Ocelots FIELD 1
  9:00 pm CareBears 5 2 RnBs FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Hybrida 2 3 Stacked Deck FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Flames 6 1 Tequila FC FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Chop City 4 1 Nads FC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm SHIPS 3 1 Fancy Pants FIELD 2
             
Mon 4/ 1/2019            
  8:00 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 1 Twin Sin FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Amici FC 1 1 Connectors FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Halfwits 2 2 NTBC FIELD 1
  10:15 pm Sloths 2 1 Here4Beer FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/ 4/2019            
  6:45 pm Chop City 6 1 Sloths FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Amici FC 4 1 Fancy Pants FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Twin Sin 3 3 RnBs FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Hamilton Hotspurs 4 0 Donut Squad FIELD 1
  8:15 pm SHIPS 3 1 Carstar FC FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Connectors 0 2 Blood Bath and Beyond FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Bliss FC 5 1 FC Nuts FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Globe FC 3 4 Flames FIELD 1
  9:45 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 0 4 Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  10:00 pm NTBC 4 1 Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
  10:30 pm CareBears 3 0 Macpeds FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself 3 0 Vikings FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/ 8/2019            
  8:00 pm Here4Beer 2 1 Bless Em FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Tequila FC 3 2 Hybrida FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Ocelots 1 5 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
  10:15 pm Flying Camels 2 6 Bliss FC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/11/2019            
  6:45 pm 2 Minute Warning 1 1 Amici FC FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Flames 0 2 Hybrida FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Stacked Deck 1 6 Twin Sin FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself 0 5 NTBC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Any Hole is a Goal 2 0 Halfwits FIELD 2
  8:30 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 3 CareBears FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Vikings 3 3 Donut Squad FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Bless Em FC 3 3 Chop City FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Fancy Pants 4 1 Blood Bath and Beyond FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Flying Camels 0 3 FC Nuts FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Ocelots 1 3 Connectors FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Bliss FC 2 4 Galacticos FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/15/2019            
  8:00 pm Sloths 3 0 Nads FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm RnBs  6 3 Macpeds FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Sweet Chili Heat  1  5 Hamilton Hotspurs FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/18/2019            
  6:45 pm Tequila FC 0 3 Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  7:00 pm SHIPS  0  1 2 Minute Warning FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Chop City  7 5 Here4Beer FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Halfwits  3  3 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Twin Sin  3  1 Flames FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Connectors 0 4 Carstar FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Nads FC  5 2 Bless Em FC FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Blood Bath and Beyond  0  3 Amici FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Hamilton Hotspurs  6 2 Vikings FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Macpeds  2 6 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Hybrida  2  2 RnBs FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Any Hole is a Goal  1 1 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 1
             
Mon 4/22/2019            
  8:00 pm Galacticos     FC Nuts FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Flying Camels     Bliss FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm CareBears     Globe FC FIELD 1
             
Wed 4/24/2019            
  8:00 pm Donut Squad     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 1
             
Thurs 4/25/2019            
  6:45 pm NTBC     Any Hole is a Goal FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Nads FC     Here4Beer FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Sweet Chili Heat     Halfwits FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Macpeds     Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Vikings     Donut Squad FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Ocelots     Amici FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Carstar FC     Fancy Pants FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Connectors     SHIPS FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bliss FC     FC Nuts FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Sloths     Bless Em FC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Galacticos     Flying Camels FIELD 2
  10:45 pm Twin Sin     Tequila FC FIELD 1
             
Thurs 5/ 2/2019            
  6:45 pm Bless Em FC     Here4Beer FIELD 2
  7:00 pm Fancy Pants     Ocelots FIELD 1
  7:30 pm CareBears     Stacked Deck FIELD 2
  7:45 pm Petr Cech Yourself     Hamilton Hotspurs FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Hybrida     2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 2
  8:30 pm Globe FC     Tequila FC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Flying Camels     FC Nuts FIELD 2
  9:15 pm Bliss FC     Galacticos FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Sloths     Chop City FIELD 2
  10:00 pm NTBC     Donut Squad FIELD 1
  10:30 pm RnBs     Flames FIELD 2
  10:45 pm 2 Minute Warning     Blood Bath and Beyond FIELD 1