Sunday Men’s Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Winter 2020
Sunday Men’s
Schedule

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Sun 2/16/2020          
  10:15 am Dundas F.C. 1 1 Rampant Lions FIELD 1
  10:30 am Shuman F.C. 4 2 Hemetite F.C. FIELD 2
  11:00 am Comeways 3 1 United Nations FIELD 1
  11:15 am Bolognese 8 2 PTFC FIELD 2
  11:45 am SSC F.C. 0 3 FK Wild Boars FIELD 1
  12:00 pm The Dirt Squirrels 3 2 Puro FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Celtic F.C. 2 1 Los Cachimbones FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Mayans 4 2 Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Quinas United 2 0 Bastones FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Globe 5 3 8 Minternazionale FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Stone Cutters 2 4 Burloak Utd. FIELD 1
  2:20 pm Galacticos 3 3 FK Srpski Kupres FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Armando F.C. 4 2 Savage F.C. FIELD 1
  3:05 pm SC Lamego 6 1 Iraq United FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Punishment 3 1 Fowl Balls FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Sporting Abeergut 6 5 Polk High FIELD 2
  4:20 pm HFC 6 4 1 Dank F.C. FIELD 1
  4:40 pm RAI Sport 3 3 2 Man City FIELD 2
  5:10 pm HFC 5 3 3 FK Rumix FIELD 1
  5:25 pm MOP 3 0 International F.C. FIELD 2
  5:55 pm V.F.C. 0 3 Latinos United FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Champagne Boys 2 6 LP Squad FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Victory 030 1 4 FK Evropa FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Eclipse 6 3 Hamilton Juventus FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Euro F.C. 2 1 CFC F.C. FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Silent Snipe 1 2 Sani Pros FIELD 2
  8:15 pm HAIDA-STAR F.C. 3 4 Globe 7 FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Polonia White Eagles 0 5 Babylon Stars FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Globe 6 2 0 Left Curve F.C. FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Firpo 5 1 Goathouse FIELD 2
             
Sun 2/23/2020          
  10:15 am HAIDA-STAR F.C. 0  1 Quinas United FIELD 1
  10:30 am Silent Snipe  0  5 Dundas F.C. FIELD 2
  11:00 am Minternazionale  4 1 Rampant Lions FIELD 1
  11:15 am FK Rumix 3  3 Comeways FIELD 2
  11:45 am Shuman F.C. 0 4 Victory 030 FIELD 1
  12:00 pm FK Wild Boars  3  2 Polk High FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Stone Cutters  3  3 FK Srpski Kupres FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Hamilton Juventus  0  4 Hemetite F.C. FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Celtic F.C.  9 2 SSC F.C. FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 3  2 The Dirt Squirrels FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Sporting Abeergut  0 3 Bolognese FIELD 1
  2:20 pm MOP 0 2 Punishment FIELD 2
  2:50 pm International F.C.  5  3 Bastones FIELD 1
  3:05 pm Burloak Utd. 1 1 V.F.C. FIELD 2
  3:35 pm United Nations  3  3 Globe 5 FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Iraq United 2 7 Firpo FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Polonia White Eagles  3  1 Goathouse FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Los Cachimbones  5 2 PTFC FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Latinos United 0 1 Galacticos FIELD 1
  5:25 pm RAI Sport 3  7 4 CFC F.C. FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Savage F.C.  0  7 Euro F.C. FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Fowl Balls 1  3 Globe 7 FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Babylon Stars  4  4 SC Lamego FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Eclipse  1  9 FK Evropa FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Man City  1 5 Armando F.C. FIELD 1
  7:45 pm HFC 6  6  4 Globe 6 FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Puro 2  2 Champagne Boys FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Sani Pros  0  3 HFC 5 FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Dank F.C.  3 0 Mayans FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Left Curve F.C.  0  4 LP Squad FIELD 2
             
Sun 3/ 1/2020          
  10:15 am Shuman F.C.     Hamilton Juventus FIELD 1
  10:30 am Hemetite F.C.     FK Evropa FIELD 2
  11:00 am Punishment     Bastones FIELD 1
  11:15 am Bolognese     Los Cachimbones FIELD 2
  11:45 am Dundas F.C.     HFC 5 FIELD 1
  12:00 pm SC Lamego     Goathouse FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Rampant Lions     Silent Snipe FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Polk High     Celtic F.C. FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Left Curve F.C.     HFC 6 FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Galacticos     Stone Cutters FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Quinas United     International F.C. FIELD 1
  2:20 pm United Nations     Minternazionale FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Sporting Abeergut     FK Wild Boars FIELD 1
  3:05 pm V.F.C.     FK Srpski Kupres FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Champagne Boys     Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 1
  3:50 pm The Dirt Squirrels     Dank F.C. FIELD 2
  4:20 pm MOP     Globe 7 FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Euro F.C.     RAI Sport 3 FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Globe 5     FK Rumix FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Savage F.C.     Man City FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Victory 030     Eclipse FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Armando F.C.     CFC F.C. FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Globe 6     Mayans FIELD 1
  7:00 pm SSC F.C.     PTFC FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Sani Pros     Comeways FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Puro     LP Squad FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Latinos United     Burloak Utd. FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Fowl Balls     HAIDA-STAR F.C. FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Firpo     Polonia White Eagles FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Iraq United     Babylon Stars FIELD 2
             
Sun 3/ 8/2020          
  10:15 am HFC 5     Rampant Lions FIELD 1
  10:30 am Shuman F.C.     FK Evropa FIELD 2
  11:00 am International F.C.     HAIDA-STAR F.C. FIELD 1
  11:15 am Dundas F.C.     Comeways FIELD 2
  11:45 am FK Wild Boars     Celtic F.C. FIELD 1
  12:00 pm SSC F.C.     Bolognese FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Stone Cutters     V.F.C. FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Minternazionale     Silent Snipe FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Punishment     Quinas United FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Fowl Balls     MOP FIELD 2
  2:05 pm FK Rumix     United Nations FIELD 1
  2:20 pm FK Srpski Kupres     Latinos United FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Polonia White Eagles     SC Lamego FIELD 1
  3:05 pm Eclipse     Hemetite F.C. FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Galacticos     Burloak Utd. FIELD 1
  3:50 pm CFC F.C.     Savage F.C. FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Los Cachimbones     Sporting Abeergut FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Dank F.C.     Champagne Boys FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Mayans     Left Curve F.C. FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Euro F.C.     Man City FIELD 2
  5:55 pm RAI Sport 3     Armando F.C. FIELD 1
  6:10 pm The Dirt Squirrels     Globe 6 FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     Puro FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Bastones     Globe 7 FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Firpo     Babylon Stars FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Victory 030     Hamilton Juventus FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Goathouse     Iraq United FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Sani Pros     Globe 5 FIELD 2
  9:00 pm PTFC     Polk High FIELD 1
  9:15 pm LP Squad     HFC 6 FIELD 2
             
Sun 3/15/2020          
  10:15 am Polk High     Bolognese FIELD 1
  10:30 am Rampant Lions     Comeways FIELD 2
  11:00 am International F.C.     Punishment FIELD 1
  11:15 am Eclipse     Shuman F.C. FIELD 2
  11:45 am Dundas F.C.     Globe 5 FIELD 1
  12:00 pm HAIDA-STAR F.C.     MOP FIELD 2
  12:30 pm PTFC     FK Wild Boars FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Globe 7     Quinas United FIELD 2
  1:15 pm FK Rumix     Minternazionale FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Globe 6     Champagne Boys FIELD 2
  2:05 pm SC Lamego     Firpo FIELD 1
  2:20 pm Hemetite F.C.     Victory 030 FIELD 2
  2:50 pm V.F.C.     Galacticos FIELD 1
  3:05 pm FK Srpski Kupres     Burloak Utd. FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Sporting Abeergut     Celtic F.C. FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Puro     Dank F.C. FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Stone Cutters     Latinos United FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Silent Snipe     HFC 5 FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Left Curve F.C.     The Dirt Squirrels FIELD 1
  5:25 pm HFC 6     Mayans FIELD 2
  5:55 pm RAI Sport 3     Savage F.C. FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Polonia White Eagles     Iraq United FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Armando F.C.     Euro F.C. FIELD 1
  7:00 pm FK Evropa     Hamilton Juventus FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Bastones     Fowl Balls FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Los Cachimbones     SSC F.C. FIELD 2
  8:15 pm CFC F.C.     Man City FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     LP Squad FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Goathouse     Babylon Stars FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Sani Pros     United Nations FIELD 2
             
Sun 3/22/2020          
  10:15 am Shuman F.C.     Hemetite F.C. FIELD 1
  10:30 am United Nations     Dundas F.C. FIELD 2
  11:00 am International F.C.     Globe 7 FIELD 1
  11:15 am Bolognese     FK Wild Boars FIELD 2
  11:45 am Champagne Boys     Left Curve F.C. FIELD 1
  12:00 pm Globe 5     Rampant Lions FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Comeways     Silent Snipe FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Puro     Globe 6 FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Quinas United     Fowl Balls FIELD 1
  1:35 pm HAIDA-STAR F.C.     Punishment FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Sporting Abeergut     SSC F.C. FIELD 1
  2:20 pm FK Srpski Kupres     Galacticos FIELD 2
  2:50 pm PTFC     Celtic F.C. FIELD 1
  3:05 pm The Dirt Squirrels     HFC 6 FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Burloak Utd.     Stone Cutters FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Minternazionale     HFC 5 FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Iraq United     SC Lamego FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Goathouse     Firpo FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Bastones     MOP FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Dank F.C.     Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Eclipse     Hamilton Juventus FIELD 1
  6:10 pm LP Squad     Mayans FIELD 2
  6:40 pm CFC F.C.     Euro F.C. FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Los Cachimbones     Polk High FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Sani Pros     FK Rumix FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Latinos United     V.F.C. FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Babylon Stars     Polonia White Eagles FIELD 1
  8:30 pm FK Evropa     Victory 030 FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Savage F.C.     Armando F.C. FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Man City     RAI Sport 3 FIELD 2
             
Sun 3/29/2020          
  10:15 am Dundas F.C.     FK Rumix FIELD 1
  10:30 am HFC 5     Comeways FIELD 2
  11:00 am Rampant Lions     United Nations FIELD 1
  11:15 am FK Wild Boars     Los Cachimbones FIELD 2
  11:45 am Celtic F.C.     Bolognese FIELD 1
  12:00 pm HFC 6     Champagne Boys FIELD 2
  12:30 pm FK Srpski Kupres     Stone Cutters FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Mayans     The Dirt Squirrels FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Hemetite F.C.     Hamilton Juventus FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Victory 030     Shuman F.C. FIELD 2
  2:05 pm International F.C.     Fowl Balls FIELD 1
  2:20 pm CFC F.C.     RAI Sport 3 FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Globe 7     Punishment FIELD 1
  3:05 pm V.F.C.     Burloak Utd. FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Euro F.C.     Savage F.C. FIELD 1
  3:50 pm PTFC     Sporting Abeergut FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Armando F.C.     Man City FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Goathouse     Polonia White Eagles FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Galacticos     Latinos United FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Polk High     SSC F.C. FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Globe 6     Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 1
  6:10 pm LP Squad     Dank F.C. FIELD 2
  6:40 pm SC Lamego     Babylon Stars FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Firpo     Iraq United FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Left Curve F.C.     Puro FIELD 1
  7:45 pm FK Evropa     Eclipse FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Sani Pros     Minternazionale FIELD 1
  8:30 pm MOP     Quinas United FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Bastones     HAIDA-STAR F.C. FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Silent Snipe     Globe 5 FIELD 2
             
Sun 4/ 5/2020          
  10:15 am Minternazionale     Comeways FIELD 1
  10:30 am FK Rumix     Rampant Lions FIELD 2
  11:00 am Quinas United     Bastones FIELD 1
  11:15 am Murder on Zidanes Floor     Left Curve F.C. FIELD 2
  11:45 am Hamilton Juventus     Shuman F.C. FIELD 1
  12:00 pm United Nations     Silent Snipe FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Bolognese     PTFC FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Stone Cutters     Galacticos FIELD 2
  1:15 pm SSC F.C.     FK Wild Boars FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Celtic F.C.     Los Cachimbones FIELD 2
  2:05 pm MOP     International F.C. FIELD 1
  2:20 pm Goathouse     SC Lamego FIELD 2
  2:50 pm FK Srpski Kupres     V.F.C. FIELD 1
  3:05 pm CFC F.C.     Armando F.C. FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Eclipse     Victory 030 FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Sporting Abeergut     Polk High FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Globe 5     HFC 5 FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Champagne Boys     Mayans FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Puro     HFC 6 FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Man City     Savage F.C. FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Polonia White Eagles     Firpo FIELD 1
  6:10 pm HAIDA-STAR F.C.     Globe 7 FIELD 2
  6:40 pm RAI Sport 3     Euro F.C. FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Dank F.C.     Globe 6 FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Burloak Utd.     Latinos United FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Babylon Stars     Iraq United FIELD 2
  8:15 pm FK Evropa     Hemetite F.C. FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Sani Pros     Dundas F.C. FIELD 2
  9:00 pm LP Squad     The Dirt Squirrels FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Fowl Balls     Punishment FIELD 2
             
Sun 4/19/2020          
  10:15 am Shuman F.C.     FK Evropa FIELD 1
  10:30 am Dundas F.C.     Minternazionale FIELD 2
  11:00 am HAIDA-STAR F.C.     Quinas United FIELD 1
  11:15 am The Dirt Squirrels     Champagne Boys FIELD 2
  11:45 am Mayans     Puro FIELD 1
  12:00 pm MOP     Punishment FIELD 2
  12:30 pm FK Wild Boars     Polk High FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Hemetite F.C.     Eclipse FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Left Curve F.C.     Dank F.C. FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Sporting Abeergut     Bolognese FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Armando F.C.     RAI Sport 3 FIELD 1
  2:20 pm SC Lamego     Polonia White Eagles FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Latinos United     FK Srpski Kupres FIELD 1
  3:05 pm Burloak Utd.     Galacticos FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Hamilton Juventus     Victory 030 FIELD 1
  3:50 pm Celtic F.C.     SSC F.C. FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Savage F.C.     CFC F.C. FIELD 1
  4:40 pm V.F.C.     Stone Cutters FIELD 2
  5:10 pm Iraq United     Goathouse FIELD 1
  5:25 pm HFC 5     United Nations FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Fowl Balls     Globe 7 FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Man City     Euro F.C. FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Globe 6     LP Squad FIELD 1
  7:00 pm HFC 6     Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 2
  7:25 pm Babylon Stars     Firpo FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Globe 5     Comeways FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Silent Snipe     FK Rumix FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Bastones     International F.C. FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Sani Pros     Rampant Lions FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Los Cachimbones     PTFC FIELD 2
             
Sun 4/26/2020          
  10:15 am Dundas F.C.     Rampant Lions FIELD 1
  10:30 am Bolognese     Los Cachimbones FIELD 2
  11:00 am Victory 030     Hemetite F.C. FIELD 1
  11:15 am Comeways     United Nations FIELD 2
  11:45 am Shuman F.C.     Eclipse FIELD 1
  12:00 pm Quinas United     International F.C. FIELD 2
  12:30 pm Galacticos     V.F.C. FIELD 1
  12:45 pm Polk High     Celtic F.C. FIELD 2
  1:15 pm Globe 7     MOP FIELD 1
  1:35 pm Latinos United     Stone Cutters FIELD 2
  2:05 pm Firpo     SC Lamego FIELD 1
  2:20 pm Punishment     Bastones FIELD 2
  2:50 pm Globe 6     Left Curve F.C. FIELD 1
  3:05 pm Burloak Utd.     FK Srpski Kupres FIELD 2
  3:35 pm Globe 5     Minternazionale FIELD 1
  3:50 pm The Dirt Squirrels     Puro FIELD 2
  4:20 pm Iraq United     Polonia White Eagles FIELD 1
  4:40 pm Fowl Balls     HAIDA-STAR F.C. FIELD 2
  5:10 pm SSC F.C.     PTFC FIELD 1
  5:25 pm Mayans     Murder on Zidanes Floor FIELD 2
  5:55 pm Man City     CFC F.C. FIELD 1
  6:10 pm Champagne Boys     LP Squad FIELD 2
  6:40 pm Babylon Stars     Goathouse FIELD 1
  7:00 pm Hamilton Juventus     FK Evropa FIELD 2
  7:25 pm HFC 5     FK Rumix FIELD 1
  7:45 pm Silent Snipe     Sani Pros FIELD 2
  8:15 pm HFC 6     Dank F.C. FIELD 1
  8:30 pm Savage F.C.     RAI Sport 3 FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Euro F.C.     Armando F.C. FIELD 1
  9:15 pm Sporting Abeergut     FK Wild Boars FIELD 2