7-Aside Thursday Coed

Division 2 Division 3 Division 4
SC Lamego Sloths Amici FC
Athletico Aguila Chop City Twin Wits
Count It Hangover Utd MFK FC
All Business Sweet Chili Heat Blood Bath and Beyond
Flying Camels Big Gulps Ocelots
  Vicious and Delicious Manchester Divided
  Missfits Globe FC
  Ow Ungry Are You Fancy Pants
Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Thurs 6/ 6/2019          
  7:00 pm Twin Wits 0 1 Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm SC Lamego 3 3 Athletico Aguila Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Hangover Utd 2 3 Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Vicious and Delicious 3 2 Chop City Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Sweet Chili Heat 1 4 Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Blood Bath and Beyond 4 1 MFK FC Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Ocelots 3 3 Globe FC Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Manchester Divided 4 2 Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Flying Camels 5 1 Count It Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 6/ 7/2019          
  7:00 pm Missfits 2 1 Ow Ungry Are You Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 6/13/2019          
  7:00 pm Hangover Utd  2 2 Sweet Chili Heat Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Globe FC 0  4 Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Ow Ungry Are You 4  2 Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Chop City 1  1 Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Manchester Divided  0  4 Twin Wits Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm MFK FC 6  3 Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 6/14/2019          
  7:00 pm Blood Bath and Beyond  4  5 Ocelots Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 6/20/2019          
  7:00 pm Fancy Pants     Blood Bath and Beyond Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Twin Wits     MFK FC Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Sloths     Missfits Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Count It     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Flying Camels     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Ocelots     Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Globe FC     Manchester Divided Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Sweet Chili Heat     Ow Ungry Are You Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Chop City     Hangover Utd Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 6/21/2019          
  7:00 pm Athletico Aguila     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 6/27/2019          
  7:00 pm Vicious and Delicious     Sweet Chili Heat Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm All Business     Count It Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Amici FC     Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Chop City     Missfits Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Big Gulps     Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm MFK FC     Manchester Divided Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Globe FC     Blood Bath and Beyond Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Ocelots     Twin Wits Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Athletico Aguila     Flying Camels Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Thurs 7/ 4/2019          
  7:00 pm Ow Ungry Are You     Vicious and Delicious Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Big Gulps     Chop City Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Hangover Utd     Missfits Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm MFK FC     Ocelots Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Amici FC     Globe FC Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Manchester Divided     Blood Bath and Beyond Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Fancy Pants     Twin Wits Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm SC Lamego     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Count It     Athletico Aguila Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 7/ 5/2019          
  7:00 pm Count It     Flying Camels Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:30 pm Missfits     Vicious and Delicious Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 7/11/2019          
  7:00 pm Manchester Divided     Ocelots Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Amici FC     Blood Bath and Beyond Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm MFK FC     Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Count It     Flying Camels Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Athletico Aguila     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Hangover Utd     Vicious and Delicious Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Big Gulps     Missfits Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Ow Ungry Are You     Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Sweet Chili Heat     Chop City Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 7/12/2019          
  7:00 pm Twin Wits     Globe FC Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:30 pm Flying Camels     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 7/18/2019          
  7:00 pm Chop City     Ow Ungry Are You Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Flying Camels     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Big Gulps     Hangover Utd Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm All Business     Athletico Aguila Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Sloths     Vicious and Delicious Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Blood Bath and Beyond     Twin Wits Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Amici FC     Manchester Divided Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Globe FC     MFK FC Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Fancy Pants     Ocelots Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 7/19/2019          
  7:00 pm Missfits     Sweet Chili Heat Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 7/25/2019          
  7:00 pm Sweet Chili Heat     Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Missfits     Ow Ungry Are You Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Vicious and Delicious     Chop City Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Blood Bath and Beyond     MFK FC Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Twin Wits     Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Ocelots     Globe FC Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Hangover Utd     Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm SC Lamego     Count It Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm All Business     Flying Camels Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 7/26/2019          
  7:00 pm Athletico Aguila     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 8/ 1/2019          
  7:00 pm Manchester Divided     Twin Wits Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm MFK FC     Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Globe FC     Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Flying Camels     Athletico Aguila Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Count It     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Chop City     Sloths Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Missfits     Vicious and Delicious Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Ow Ungry Are You     Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Hangover Utd     Sweet Chili Heat Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Thurs 8/ 8/2019          
  7:00 pm Ow Ungry Are You     Hangover Utd Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm Athletico Aguila     Count It Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Vicious and Delicious     Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm All Business     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Sloths     Sweet Chili Heat Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Fancy Pants     Blood Bath and Beyond Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Twin Wits     MFK FC Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Globe FC     Manchester Divided Redeemer Outdoor 2
  9:40 pm Ocelots     Amici FC Redeemer Outdoor 3
             
Fri 8/ 9/2019          
  7:00 pm Count It     SC Lamego Redeemer Outdoor 1
             
Thurs 8/15/2019          
  7:00 pm Athletico Aguila     All Business Redeemer Outdoor 1
  7:00 pm SC Lamego     Flying Camels Redeemer Outdoor 2
  7:00 pm Blood Bath and Beyond     Ocelots Redeemer Outdoor 3
  8:20 pm Manchester Divided     Fancy Pants Redeemer Outdoor 1
  8:20 pm Sweet Chili Heat     Ow Ungry Are You Redeemer Outdoor 2
  8:20 pm Sloths     Missfits Redeemer Outdoor 3
  9:40 pm Chop City     Hangover Utd Redeemer Outdoor 1
  9:40 pm Vicious and Delicious     Big Gulps Redeemer Outdoor 2