Tuesday Ladies Schedules

Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

Division 4

Division 5

Goalden Girls NEFC PD’s 21ers Gritty N Pink
Wii Not Fit Dundas F.C Lady Bugs BABBAS Razzmatazz
Little Mimmos Team Turek/Remax Footloose Hawks BKU
POP White Lightning PQFC Storm BWA F.C.
Billaballerz Barracuda Nibblers Strikers GITNB 4 First Ladies
Pickwick Books Hamilton F.C. Slime Balls Beira Mar Zingers
Proto 030 SWAT Globe F.C. Ladies
Lady Lightning Green is the New Black

Please make sure all players are registered with the
Ontario Soccer Association

Indoor Player Registration – OSA Form



All players MUST be OSA Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
Tue 2/14/2017
6:45 pm PDs 4 0 Slime Balls FIELD 2
7:30 pm SWAT 2 6 Hawks FIELD 2
8:15 pm White Lightning 3 3 Team Turek FIELD 2
9:00 pm Goalden Girls 4 1 Pickwick Books FIELD 1
9:00 pm BABBAS 3 7 Beira Mar FIELD 2
9:45 pm Hamilton FC 0 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
9:45 pm Green is the New Black 0 1 Gritty N Pink FIELD 2
10:30 pm Lady Lightning 0 5 21ers FIELD 1
10:30 pm BWA FC 0 0 BKU FIELD 2
Wed 2/15/2017
7:00 pm Razzmatazz 3 2 Globe Ladies FIELD 1
7:45 pm NEFC 3 1 Proto 030 FIELD 1
Tue 2/21/2017
6:45 pm Gritty N Pink 1 1 Razzmatazz FIELD 1
6:45 pm Team Turek 5 0 Hamilton FC FIELD 2
7:30 pm First Ladies 3 1 Globe Ladies FIELD 1
7:30 pm White Lightning 2 1 NEFC FIELD 2
8:15 pm BWA FC 3 0 Zingers FIELD 1
8:15 pm Storm 2 2 21ers FIELD 2
9:00 pm BKU 4 0 Green is the New Black FIELD 1
9:00 pm Lady Bugs 2 3 Footloose FIELD 2
9:45 pm Beira Mar 2 1 SWAT FIELD 1
9:45 pm PQFC 5 0 Strikers FIELD 2
10:30 pm BABBAS 0 3 GITNB4 FIELD 1
Wed 2/22/2017
7:00 pm Hawks 0 0 Lady Lightning FIELD 1
7:45 pm Dundas FC 2 3 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 1
8:30 pm Wii Not Fit 2 1 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
Tue 2/28/2017
6:45 pm NEFC 3 0 Hamilton FC FIELD 1
6:45 pm Hawks 0 0 BABBAS FIELD 2
7:30 pm Wii Not Fit 6 2 Pickwick Books FIELD 1
7:30 pm Lady Lightning 0 3 SWAT FIELD 2
8:15 pm POP 2 3 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
8:15 pm 21ers 3 1 GITNB4 FIELD 2
9:00 pm PDs 4 0 Strikers FIELD 1
9:00 pm Gritty N Pink 2 1 First Ladies FIELD 2
9:45 pm Slime Balls 2 1 Lady Bugs FIELD 1
9:45 pm Razzmatazz 2 0 Zingers FIELD 2
10:30 pm Storm 4 3 Beira Mar FIELD 1
10:30 pm BKU 2 1 Globe Ladies FIELD 2
Wed 3/ 1/2017
7:00 pm Proto 030 1 1 White Lightning FIELD 1
7:45 pm Barracuda Nibblers 5 0 Team Turek FIELD 1
8:30 pm Little Mimmos 2 3 Goalden Girls FIELD 1
Tue 3/ 7/2017
6:45 pm Gritty N Pink 0 1 BWA FC FIELD 1
6:45 pm Lady Lightning 1 3 GITNB4 FIELD 2
7:30 pm First Ladies 2 1 BKU FIELD 1
7:30 pm Hawks 3 0 Storm FIELD 2
8:15 pm Razzmatazz 1 1 Green is the New Black FIELD 1
8:15 pm Bilaballerz 0 4 Wii Not Fit FIELD 2
9:00 pm Globe Ladies 0 3 Zingers FIELD 1
9:00 pm Footloose 4 1 Slime Balls FIELD 2
9:45 pm Goalden Girls 4 1 POP FIELD 1
9:45 pm Team Turek 4 1 Dundas FC FIELD 2
10:30 pm PQFC 0 1 PDs FIELD 1
10:30 pm Barracuda Nibblers 2 1 NEFC FIELD 2
Tue 3/14/2017
6:45 pm POP 4 5 Wii Not Fit FIELD 1
6:45 pm PDs 1 2 Lady Bugs FIELD 2
7:30 pm NEFC 0 3 Dundas FC FIELD 1
7:30 pm Zingers 0 2 Gritty N Pink FIELD 2
8:15 pm Goalden Girls 1 2 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
8:15 pm Globe Ladies 0 3 Green is the New Black FIELD 2
9:00 pm PQFC 5 2 Slime Balls FIELD 1
9:00 pm Lady Lightning 3 0 BABBAS FIELD 2
9:45 pm White Lightning 0 2 Hamilton FC FIELD 1
9:45 pm Storm 0 3 SWAT FIELD 2
10:30 pm Strikers 3 0 Footloose FIELD 1
10:30 pm GITNB4 1 4 Beira Mar FIELD 2
Wed 3/15/2017
7:00 pm BWA FC 0 1 First Ladies FIELD 1
7:45 pm Proto 030 2 4 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 1
8:30 pm Little Mimmos 5 2 Pickwick Books FIELD 1
9:15 pm Beira Mar 2 0 21ers FIELD 1
Tue 3/21/2017
6:45 pm PDs 1 4 Footloose FIELD 1
6:45 pm Zingers 1 2 BKU FIELD 2
7:30 pm Strikers 2 3 Slime Balls FIELD 1
7:30 pm Team Turek 1 3 NEFC FIELD 2
8:15 pm Lady Bugs 0 3 PQFC FIELD 1
8:15 pm Dundas FC 3 4 Proto 030 FIELD 2
9:00 pm 21ers 1 0 SWAT FIELD 1
9:00 pm GITNB4 1 0 Hawks FIELD 2
9:45 pm First Ladies 3 3 Green is the New Black FIELD 1
9:45 pm Bilaballerz 2 1 Pickwick Books FIELD 2
10:30 pm Razzmatazz 1 2 BWA FC FIELD 1
10:30 pm Goalden Girls 8 4 Wii Not Fit FIELD 2
Wed 3/22/2017
7:00 pm BABBAS 1 1 Storm FIELD 1
7:45 pm Barracuda Nibblers 2 1 White Lightning FIELD 1
8:30 pm POP 2 0 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
9:15 pm Hamilton FC 0 2 Proto 030 FIELD 1
Tue 3/28/2017
6:45 pm Pickwick Books 3 3 Goalden Girls FIELD 1
6:45 pm Beira Mar 2 0 Lady Lightning FIELD 2
7:30 pm Slime Balls 1 3 Footloose FIELD 1
7:30 pm SWAT 2 1 BABBAS FIELD 2
8:15 pm GITNB4 2 2 Storm FIELD 1
8:15 pm Hawks 3 3 21ers FIELD 2
9:00 pm BKU 1 0 Gritty N Pink FIELD 1
9:00 pm First Ladies 1 2 Razzmatazz FIELD 2
9:45 pm Globe Ladies 1 0 BWA FC FIELD 1
9:45 pm PDs 1 0 PQFC FIELD 2
10:30 pm Dundas FC 4 0 Hamilton FC FIELD 2
Wed 3/29/2017
7:00 pm Strikers 1 0 Lady Bugs FIELD 1
7:45 pm Proto 030 2 3 NEFC FIELD 1
8:30 pm Bilaballerz 1 2 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
9:15 pm Pickwick Books 2 3 POP FIELD 1
Tue 4/ 4/2017
6:45 pm White Lightning 1 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
6:45 pm Beira Mar 1 4 SWAT FIELD 2
7:30 pm Zingers 1 1 First Ladies FIELD 1
7:30 pm Gritty N Pink 1 2 Globe Ladies FIELD 2
8:15 pm Green is the New Black 2 0 BWA FC FIELD 1
8:15 pm Storm 1 6 21ers FIELD 2
9:00 pm BKU 1 0 Razzmatazz FIELD 1
9:00 pm POP 4 1 Pickwick Books FIELD 2
9:45 pm BABBAS 3 2 GITNB4 FIELD 1
9:45 pm Lady Bugs 2 3 PDs FIELD 2
10:30 pm Hawks 3 0 Lady Lightning FIELD 1
10:30 pm Footloose 5 1 Strikers FIELD 2
Wed 4/ 5/2017
7:00 pm Hamilton FC  1  1 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 1
7:45 pm Proto 030 2  4 Team Turek FIELD 1
8:30 pm Little Mimmos 3  0 Wii Not Fit FIELD 1
Tue 4/11/2017
6:45 pm Hamilton FC 2 3 Team Turek FIELD 1
6:45 pm Strikers 0 5 PDs FIELD 2
7:30 pm Pickwick Books 3 0 Wii Not Fit FIELD 1
7:30 pm Green is the New Black 3 1 BWA FC FIELD 2
8:15 pm Storm 2 2 Lady Lightning FIELD 1
8:15 pm Razzmatazz 0 0 Zingers FIELD 2
9:00 pm 21ers 2 0 BABBAS FIELD 1
9:00 pm Slime Balls 3 2 PQFC FIELD 2
9:45 pm Bilaballerz 5 1 POP FIELD 1
9:45 pm Footloose 2 1 Lady Bugs FIELD 2
10:30 pm NEFC 4 3 White Lightning FIELD 1
10:30 pm Gritty N Pink 2 3 First Ladies FIELD 2
Wed 4/12/2017
7:00 pm SWAT  1 0 GITNB4 FIELD 1
7:45 pm Barracuda Nibblers  2 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
8:30 pm Goalden Girls  1 2 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
Tue 4/18/2017
6:45 pm Lady Lightning 1 5 21ers FIELD 1
6:45 pm Strikers  1 6 PQFC FIELD 2
7:30 pm SWAT  1 0 Hawks FIELD 1
7:30 pm Dundas FC  3 4 Team Turek FIELD 2
8:15 pm BABBAS  2 4 Beira Mar FIELD 1
8:15 pm NEFC  1 9 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 2
9:00 pm Razzmatazz  1 2 Globe Ladies FIELD 1
9:00 pm POP  3 2 Goalden Girls FIELD 2
9:45 pm BWA FC  0 0 BKU FIELD 1
9:45 pm Wii Not Fit  0 3 Bilaballerz FIELD 2
10:30 pm Zingers  0 1 First Ladies FIELD 1
10:30 pm Proto 030  0  3 Hamilton FC FIELD 2
Wed 4/19/2017
7:00 pm Slime Balls 1 0 PDs FIELD 1
7:45 pm Green is the New Black 3  0 Gritty N Pink FIELD 1
8:30 pm Little Mimmos 3 2 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
9:15 pm Team Turek 3 1 White Lightning FIELD 1
Tue 4/25/2017
6:45 pm Hamilton FC 0 0 NEFC FIELD 1
6:45 pm Zingers  2  1 Gritty N Pink FIELD 2
7:30 pm Footloose  1  1 PDs FIELD 1
7:30 pm Globe Ladies  1  2 Green is the New Black FIELD 2
8:15 pm Wii Not Fit  0  3 POP FIELD 1
8:15 pm BKU  1  2 Razzmatazz FIELD 2
9:00 pm Bilaballerz  2  2 Goalden Girls FIELD 1
9:00 pm Beira Mar  3  3 Lady Lightning FIELD 2
9:45 pm Slime Balls  4  2 Strikers FIELD 1
9:45 pm GITNB4  2  1 Hawks FIELD 2
10:30 pm PQFC 3  2 Lady Bugs FIELD 1
10:30 pm BABBAS  2  1 Storm FIELD 2
Wed 4/26/2017
7:00 pm Team Turek  0  4 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 1
7:45 pm White Lightning 2 3 Proto 030 FIELD 1
8:30 pm Pickwick Books 0 1 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
Tue 5/ 2/2017
6:45 pm Beira Mar  3  2 Hawks FIELD 1
6:45 pm White Lightning  2 2 Dundas FC FIELD 2
7:30 pm Footloose 2 1 PQFC FIELD 1
7:30 pm BKU 0 0 Globe Ladies FIELD 2
8:15 pm Pickwick Books  1 3 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
8:15 pm BWA FC  2 2 First Ladies FIELD 2
9:00 pm GITNB4  1 2 Storm FIELD 1
9:00 pm Lady Bugs 0 0 Slime Balls FIELD 2
9:45 pm Green is the New Black 1  1 Zingers FIELD 1
9:45 pm Wii Not Fit 0  3 Goalden Girls FIELD 2
10:30 pm 21ers 1  1 SWAT FIELD 2
Wed 5/ 3/2017
7:00 pm Little Mimmos  4 0 POP FIELD 1
7:45 pm Proto 030 0  2 Barracuda Nibblers FIELD 1
Tue 5/ 9/2017
6:45 pm Footloose 1 2 PQFC FIELD 1
7:30 pm Lady Bugs  1  0 Strikers FIELD 1