Tuesday Ladies Schedules

Please make sure all players are registered with the
WAISL


All players MUST be WAISL Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

 

Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5
Bilaballerz POP Pitch Perfect BABBAS GITNB
Goalden Girls PQFC Footloose Storm BKU
Little Mimmos Misfits PD’s First Ladies Globe FC
ACFC Bilaballerz 2.0 Slimeballs Lady Lightning Gritty N Pink
SSC Cobras Dundas FC Happy Feet SWAT Razzmatazz
  Proto FC Bullets Benfica Strikers
  Hamilton FC Lady Bugs Hawks  
  Team Turek Hornettes    

 

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Tue 10/24/2017            
  6:45 pm Slimeballs 3 0 Happy Feet FIELD 2
  8:15 pm BABBAS 1 1 Benfica FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Goalden Girls 6 4 SSC Cobras FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Storm 4 1 Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  9:45 pm PQFC 0 3 Hamilton FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Green is the New Black 1 2 Strikers FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Razzmatazz 1 1 Gritty in Pink FIELD 2
             
Wed 10/25/2017            
  8:45 pm Proto FC 3 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Hornettes 6 1 PDs FIELD 1
             
Tue 10/31/2017            
  6:45 pm Lady Lightning 2 2 First Ladies FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Hamilton FC 3 0 Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hornettes 3 0 Slimeballs FIELD 2
  8:15 pm BKU 0 3 Green is the New Black FIELD 2
  9:00 pm ACFC 1 7 Goalden Girls FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Globe FC 0 3 Gritty in Pink FIELD 2
  9:45 pm PDs 0 8 Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  9:45 pm SWAT 2 0 Hawks FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Happy Feet 0 4 Footloose FIELD 1
             
Wed 11/ 1/2017            
  8:00 pm Pitch Perfect 1 2 Bullets FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Little Mimmos 5 2 Bilaballerz FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Proto FC 2 0 POP FIELD 1
             
Tue 11/ 7/2017            
  6:45 pm Strikers 2 1 BKU FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Bullets 2 2 PDs FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Hawks 1 1 BABBAS FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Happy Feet 0 7 Pitch Perfect FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Razzmatazz 2 0 Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Dundas FC 2 1 PQFC FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Footloose 2 6 Hornettes FIELD 1
  9:00 pm POP 6 2 Hamilton FC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Lady Lightning 1 0 SWAT FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Misfits 4 0 Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 2
  10:30 pm First Ladies 0 1 Benfica FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Bilaballerz 1 3 ACFC FIELD 2
             
Wed 11/ 8/2017            
  8:00 pm SSC Cobras 0 5 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Team Turek 1 4 Proto FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Slimeballs 1 2 Lady Bugs FIELD 1
             
Tue 11/14/2017            
  6:45 pm Benfica 1 1 Storm FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Globe FC 0 2 Green is the New Black FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Lady Bugs 2 1 Footloose FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Gritty in Pink 1 0 Strikers FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Team Turek 1 1 PQFC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm ACFC 5 2 SSC Cobras FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Misfits 2 1 POP FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Goalden Girls 10 0 Bilaballerz FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Bilaballerz 2.0 2 1 Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm BABBAS 2 0 First Ladies FIELD 2
  10:30 pm PDs 4 1 Pitch Perfect FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Slimeballs 3 1 Bullets FIELD 2
             
Wed 11/15/2017            
  8:00 pm Hamilton FC 0 4 Proto FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Razzmatazz 2 0 BKU FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Lady Lightning 1 2 Hawks FIELD 1
             
Tue 11/21/2017            
  6:45 pm PDs 2 2 Slimeballs FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Hamilton FC 1 1 Misfits FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Footloose 1 0 Bullets FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Pitch Perfect 2 1 Hornettes FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Storm 2 0 First Ladies FIELD 1
  8:15 pm SSC Cobras 1 2 Bilaballerz FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Globe FC 1 1 Strikers FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Bilaballerz 2.0 3 1 Team Turek FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Gritty in Pink 1 1 BKU FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Green is the New Black 2 1 Razzmatazz FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Lady Bugs 2 0 Happy Feet FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Benfica 2 1 Hawks FIELD 2
             
Wed 11/22/2017            
  8:00 pm BABBAS 1 1 SWAT FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Proto FC 4 1 PQFC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Goalden Girls 6 2 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
             
Mon 11/27/2017            
  8:30 pm Team Turek 1 2 Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Storm 2 4 BABBAS FIELD 2
  10:00 pm Strikers 2 3 Razzmatazz FIELD 1
             
Tue 11/28/2017            
  6:45 pm Lady Bugs 3 1 Hornettes FIELD 1
  6:45 pm SWAT 0 1 Benfica FIELD 2
  7:30 pm PDs 3 0 Footloose FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Hawks 2 4 Storm FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Bullets 0 1 Happy Feet FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Gritty in Pink 1 2 Razzmatazz FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Bilaballerz 2.0 1 1 PQFC FIELD 1
  9:00 pm BKU 4 1 Globe FC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Hamilton FC 0 3 Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm SSC Cobras 1 10 Goalden Girls FIELD 2
  10:30 pm POP 2 1 Team Turek FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Lady Lightning     BABBAS FIELD 2
             
Wed 11/29/2017            
  8:00 pm ACFC 0 4 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Strikers 0 2 Green is the New Black FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Proto FC 1 1 Misfits FIELD 1
             
Tue 12/ 5/2017            
  6:45 pm First Ladies 1 3 Hawks FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Storm 5 1 SWAT FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Happy Feet 4 1 PDs FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Goalden Girls 4 0 ACFC FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Dundas FC 0 2 Misfits FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Benfica 1 0 Lady Lightning FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Team Turek 0 1 Hamilton FC FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Lady Bugs 0 0 Pitch Perfect FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Footloose 2 2 Slimeballs FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Hornettes 7 2 Bullets FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Green is the New Black 1 3 BKU FIELD 2
             
Wed 12/ 6/2017            
  8:00 pm Gritty in Pink 1 3 Globe FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Bilaballerz 2.0 3 4 Proto FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Bilaballerz 1 4 Little Mimmos FIELD 1
             
Tue 12/12/2017            
  6:45 pm Slimeballs     Bullets FIELD 1
  6:45 pm SWAT     First Ladies FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Misfits     Team Turek FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Benfica     BABBAS FIELD 2
  8:15 pm POP     Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Gritty in Pink     Green is the New Black FIELD 2
  9:00 pm PDs     Pitch Perfect FIELD 1
  9:00 pm ACFC     Bilaballerz FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Globe FC     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Lady Lightning     Storm FIELD 2
  10:30 pm PQFC     Hamilton FC FIELD 1
  10:30 pm BKU     Strikers FIELD 2
             
Wed 12/13/2017            
  8:00 pm Little Mimmos     SSC Cobras FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Proto FC     Dundas FC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Happy Feet     Hornettes FIELD 1
             
Mon 12/18/2017            
  8:30 pm PQFC     POP FIELD 1
             
Tue 12/19/2017            
  6:45 pm SSC Cobras     ACFC FIELD 1
  6:45 pm PQFC     Misfits FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Hornettes     Slimeballs FIELD 1
  7:30 pm BABBAS     Storm FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Pitch Perfect     Bullets FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Razzmatazz     Strikers FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Happy Feet     Footloose FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Globe FC     BKU FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Bilaballerz     Goalden Girls FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Green is the New Black     Gritty in Pink FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Hawks     SWAT FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Team Turek     Dundas FC FIELD 2
             
Wed 12/20/2017            
  8:00 pm PDs     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  8:45 pm First Ladies     Lady Lightning FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Proto FC     POP FIELD 1
             
Wed 12/27/2017            
  8:00 pm Little Mimmos     ACFC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Pitch Perfect     Footloose FIELD 1
  9:30 pm SSC Cobras     Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 1
             
Tue 1/ 2/2018            
  6:45 pm Dundas FC     PQFC FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Happy Feet     Hornettes FIELD 2
  7:30 pm First Ladies     BABBAS FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Pitch Perfect     Slimeballs FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Strikers     Gritty in Pink FIELD 1
  8:15 pm Green is the New Black     Globe FC FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Lady Lightning     Hawks FIELD 1
  9:00 pm Lady Bugs     Footloose FIELD 2
  9:45 pm POP     Hamilton FC FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Bullets     PDs FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Misfits     Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Bilaballerz     SSC Cobras FIELD 2
             
Wed 1/ 3/2018            
  8:00 pm Little Mimmos     Goalden Girls FIELD 1
  8:45 pm BKU     Razzmatazz FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Storm     Benfica FIELD 1
             
Tue 1/ 9/2018            
  6:45 pm BABBAS     Hawks FIELD 1
  6:45 pm BKU     Gritty in Pink FIELD 2
  7:30 pm PQFC     Misfits FIELD 1
  7:30 pm Razzmatazz     Green is the New Black FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Dundas FC     POP FIELD 1
  8:15 pm SWAT     Lady Lightning FIELD 2
  9:00 pm Hamilton FC     Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 1
  9:00 pm SSC Cobras     Goalden Girls FIELD 2
  9:45 pm Happy Feet     Pitch Perfect FIELD 1
  9:45 pm Benfica     First Ladies FIELD 2
  10:30 pm Slimeballs     Lady Bugs FIELD 1
  10:30 pm Footloose     Hornettes FIELD 2
             
Wed 1/10/2018            
  8:00 pm Team Turek     Proto FC FIELD 1
  8:45 pm Little Mimmos     ACFC FIELD 1
  9:30 pm Strikers     Globe FC FIELD 1
             
Tue 1/16/2018            
  6:45 pm Benfica     SWAT FIELD 1
  6:45 pm Misfits     Team Turek FIELD 2
  7:30 pm Storm     Hawks FIELD 1
  7:30 pm ACFC     Goalden Girls FIELD 2
  8:15 pm Little Mimmos     Bilaballerz FIELD 2
  9:00 pm POP     Bilaballerz 2.0 FIELD 2