Thursday Coed Schedules

Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Asian Caucasians Amici FC 21ers #TheSquad
DILLIGAF DLB Any Hole is Old 2 Goals 1 Cup
Flying Camels Beauties and the Beasts Blue Ballers Connectors
NEFC Boots and Bras Bonita FC 5 Star Fitness
Tuesdays FC RBFC Hybrida Globe FC
Carfix Chop City Little Rascals Halfwits
Pink Panthers Fancy Pants Petr Cech Yourself Hybrida 2.0
Proto FC Flames FC Vikings MacPeds
Pitches be Crazy
Sweet Chili Heat

 

 

Please make sure all players are registered with the
Ontario Soccer Association

Indoor Player Registration – OSA Form



All players MUST be OSA Registered before they can play
***Teams have until their 6th game of the season to register any NEW players

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
Thurs 2/16/2017
6:45 pm Sweet Chili Heat 0 2 Pitches be Crazy FIELD 2
7:30 pm The Squad 1 2 Connectors FIELD 2
8:15 pm Hybrida 1 0 Halfwits FIELD 2
8:30 pm Flames FC 4 1 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
9:00 pm Macpeds 4 3 Globe Coed FIELD 2
9:15 pm Hybrida 2.0 4 1 Blue Ballers FIELD 1
9:45 pm Bonita 0 6 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
10:30 pm Proto Coed 2 4 Carfix FIELD 2
10:45 pm Amici FC 3 0 Boots and Bras FIELD 1
Mon 2/20/2017
7:30 pm Chop City 0 3 Fancy Pants FIELD 1
8:15 pm 21ers 0 3 Vikings FIELD 1
Thurs 2/23/2017
6:45 pm Fancy Pants 2 6 DLB FIELD 2
7:00 pm Little Rascals 4 2 21ers FIELD 1
7:30 pm Blue Ballers 4 3 Vikings FIELD 2
7:45 pm Proto Coed 2 4 Pink Panthers FIELD 1
8:15 pm Pitches be Crazy 4 3 Chop City FIELD 2
8:30 pm Carfix 2 1 Tuesdays FC FIELD 1
9:00 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 0 Macpeds FIELD 2
9:15 pm NEFC 4 3 Flying Camels FIELD 1
9:45 pm Connectors 1 0 Globe Coed FIELD 2
10:00 pm Dilligafs 4 2 Asians Caucasians FIELD 1
10:30 pm Halfwits 6 4 Five Star Fitness FIELD 2
10:45 pm Flames FC 5 4 RBFC FIELD 1
Mon 2/27/2017
7:30 pm Boots and Bras 2 1 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 1
8:15 pm Petr Cech Yourself 3 3 Any Hole is Old FIELD 1
Thurs 3/ 2/2017
6:45 pm Bonita 4 6 21ers FIELD 2
7:00 pm Halfwits 1 1 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
7:30 pm Vikings 4 6 Any Hole is Old FIELD 2
7:45 pm Boots and Bras 2 2 Pitches be Crazy FIELD 1
8:15 pm Flying Camels 3 3 Proto Coed FIELD 2
8:30 pm Petr Cech Yourself 3 3 Hybrida 2.0 FIELD 1
9:00 pm Asians Caucasians 3 0 Carfix FIELD 2
9:15 pm Sweet Chili Heat 2 3 RBFC FIELD 1
9:45 pm NEFC 1 6 Dilligafs FIELD 2
10:00 pm Beauties and The Beasts 3 3 Chop City FIELD 1
10:30 pm Pink Panthers 2 2 Tuesdays FC FIELD 2
10:45 pm Blue Ballers 3 5 Little Rascals FIELD 1
Mon 3/ 6/2017
7:30 pm Amici FC 2 5 DLB FIELD 1
8:15 pm Five Star Fitness 1 2 The Squad FIELD 1
9:00 pm Hybrida 4 1 Globe Coed FIELD 1
Thurs 3/ 9/2017
6:45 pm RBFC 5 1 Amici FC FIELD 2
7:00 pm Sweet Chili Heat 5 1 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
7:30 pm DLB 7 3 Flames FC FIELD 2
7:45 pm Pink Panthers 0 1 Asians Caucasians FIELD 1
8:15 pm Connectors 2 1 Hybrida FIELD 2
8:30 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 0 The Squad FIELD 1
9:00 pm NEFC 2 2 Proto Coed FIELD 2
9:15 pm Carfix 1 2 Dilligafs FIELD 1
9:45 pm Pitches be Crazy 2 7 Fancy Pants FIELD 2
10:00 pm Tuesdays FC 2 2 Flying Camels FIELD 1
10:30 pm Any Hole is Old 0 2 21ers FIELD 2
10:45 pm Five Star Fitness 2 2 Macpeds FIELD 1
Mon 3/13/2017
7:30 pm Blue Ballers 3 2 Bonita FIELD 1
8:15 pm Little Rascals 3 0 Hybrida 2.0 FIELD 1
Thurs 3/16/2017
6:45 pm Tuesdays FC 2 2 NEFC FIELD 2
7:00 pm Any Hole is Old 3 3 Hybrida 2.0 FIELD 1
7:30 pm Connectors 2 4 Five Star Fitness FIELD 2
7:45 pm Bonita 2 8 Vikings FIELD 1
8:15 pm Beauties and The Beasts 1 0 Boots and Bras FIELD 2
8:30 pm Petr Cech Yourself 4 3 Little Rascals FIELD 1
9:00 pm Sweet Chili Heat 1 2 Flames FC FIELD 2
9:15 pm Globe Coed 0 2 The Squad FIELD 1
9:45 pm Chop City 2 3 DLB FIELD 2
10:00 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 1 0 Hybrida FIELD 1
10:30 pm Flying Camels 2 1 Asians Caucasians FIELD 2
10:45 pm Fancy Pants 2 0 Amici FC FIELD 1
Mon 3/20/2017
7:30 pm Pitches be Crazy 0 6 RBFC FIELD 1
8:15 pm Macpeds 4 0 Halfwits FIELD 1
9:00 pm Carfix 4 2 Pink Panthers FIELD 1
Thurs 3/23/2017
6:45 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 2 2 Five Star Fitness FIELD 2
7:00 pm Proto Coed 3 1 Carfix FIELD 1
7:30 pm RBFC 2 3 DLB FIELD 2
7:45 pm Pink Panthers 2 7 NEFC FIELD 1
8:15 pm Macpeds 2 0 Connectors FIELD 2
8:30 pm Chop City 1 2 Fancy Pants FIELD 1
9:00 pm Blue Ballers 2 0 Any Hole is Old FIELD 2
9:15 pm Amici FC 1 2 Boots and Bras FIELD 1
9:45 pm The Squad 3 1 Hybrida FIELD 2
10:00 pm Globe Coed 3 2 Halfwits FIELD 1
10:30 pm 21ers 1 6 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
10:45 pm Vikings 1 3 Hybrida 2.0 FIELD 1
Mon 3/27/2017
7:30 pm Flames FC 2 2 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
8:15 pm Dilligafs 3 2 Flying Camels FIELD 1
Thurs 3/30/2017
6:45 pm Boots and Bras 2 2 Fancy Pants FIELD 2
7:00 pm 21ers 2 2 Blue Ballers FIELD 1
7:30 pm Vikings 3 7 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 2
7:45 pm Globe Coed 1 1 Five Star Fitness FIELD 1
8:15 pm RBFC 3 1 Chop City FIELD 2
8:30 pm Little Rascals 4 2 Any Hole is Old FIELD 1
9:00 pm Carfix 1 1 Flying Camels FIELD 2
9:15 pm Hybrida 2.0 2 0 Bonita FIELD 1
9:45 pm Dilligafs 3 0 Pink Panthers FIELD 2
10:00 pm Hybrida 4 0 Macpeds FIELD 1
10:30 pm DLB 4 4 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 2
10:45 pm Pitches be Crazy 0 3 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
Mon 4/ 3/2017
7:30 pm Tuesdays FC 0 4 Proto Coed FIELD 1
8:15 pm Connectors 1 2 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1
9:00 pm Asians Caucasians 4 2 NEFC FIELD 1
Thurs 4/ 6/2017
6:45 pm DLB 4 0 Pitches be Crazy FIELD 2
7:00 pm Blue Ballers 6 3 Vikings FIELD 1
7:30 pm Halfwits 0 5 Five Star Fitness FIELD 2
7:45 pm Tuesdays FC 1 6 Dilligafs FIELD 1
8:15 pm Proto Coed 2 6 Asians Caucasians FIELD 2
8:30 pm RBFC 2 1 Boots and Bras FIELD 1
9:00 pm Amici FC 0 4 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 2
9:15 pm Flames FC 2 2 Chop City FIELD 1
9:45 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 4 0 Macpeds FIELD 2
10:00 pm Little Rascals 4 4 21ers FIELD 1
10:30 pm Hybrida 2.0 6 1 Bonita FIELD 2
10:45 pm Connectors 2 0 Globe Coed FIELD 1
Mon 4/10/2017
7:30 pm Petr Cech Yourself 2 5 Any Hole is Old FIELD 1
8:15 pm The Squad 0 0 Hybrida FIELD 1
Thurs 4/13/2017
6:45 pm Beauties and The Beasts 2 4 RBFC FIELD 2
7:00 pm Halfwits 3 3 The Squad FIELD 1
7:30 pm Pitches be Crazy 1 7 Flames FC FIELD 2
7:45 pm Hybrida 3 0 Macpeds FIELD 1
8:15 pm Carfix 2 0 Tuesdays FC FIELD 2
8:30 pm Bonita 3 3 Vikings FIELD 1
9:00 pm Proto Coed 6 4 Pink Panthers FIELD 2
9:15 pm 21ers 4 0 Blue Ballers FIELD 1
9:45 pm Chop City 2 2 Amici FC FIELD 2
10:00 pm Petr Cech Yourself 4 5 Little Rascals FIELD 1
10:30 pm NEFC 2 8 Flying Camels FIELD 2
10:45 pm Dilligafs 0 0 Asians Caucasians FIELD 1
Mon 4/17/2017
7:30 pm Fancy Pants 4 2 Sweet Chili Heat FIELD 1
8:15 pm Globe Coed 2 1 Five Star Fitness FIELD 1
Thurs 4/20/2017
6:45 pm Flames FC 1 0 Boots and Bras FIELD 2
7:00 pm Dilligafs 5 2 Proto Coed FIELD 1
7:30 pm Globe Coed 0 0 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 2
7:45 pm NEFC 1 2 Carfix FIELD 1
8:15 pm Hybrida 2.0 1 1 21ers FIELD 2
8:30 pm Asians Caucasians 4 2 Tuesdays FC FIELD 1
9:00 pm Halfwits 2 4 Connectors FIELD 2
9:15 pm RBFC 4 1 Fancy Pants FIELD 1
9:45 pm Vikings 4 6 Little Rascals FIELD 2
10:00 pm DLB 7 1 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
10:30 pm Any Hole is Old 1 2 Bonita FIELD 2
10:45 pm The Squad 3 0 Macpeds FIELD 1
Mon 4/24/2017
7:30 pm Amici FC  3  2 Pitches be Crazy FIELD 1
8:15 pm Flying Camels  4 1 Pink Panthers FIELD 1
Thurs 4/27/2017
6:45 pm Beauties and The Beasts  2 2 Amici FC FIELD 2
7:00 pm RBFC 5 4 DLB FIELD 1
7:30 pm Fancy Pants  2 2 Flames FC FIELD 2
7:45 pm Little Rascals  4  2 Any Hole is Old FIELD 1
8:15 pm Sweet Chili Heat  2 4 Pitches be Crazy FIELD 2
8:30 pm NEFC  2 4 Dilligafs FIELD 1
9:00 pm Flying Camels  4 1 Proto Coed FIELD 2
9:15 pm Bonita 7 3 Petr Cech Yourself FIELD 1
9:45 pm 2 Goals 1 Cup  3 3 Five Star Fitness FIELD 2
10:00 pm The Squad  0 2 Connectors FIELD 1
10:30 pm Pink Panthers  2 3 Tuesdays FC FIELD 2
10:45 pm Hybrida  1  2 Halfwits FIELD 1
Mon 5/ 1/2017
7:30 pm Asians Caucasians  1  1 Carfix FIELD 1
8:15 pm Chop City 3  2 Boots and Bras FIELD 1
9:00 pm Hybrida 2.0  8  0 Blue Ballers FIELD 1
Thurs 5/ 4/2017
6:45 pm Halfwits 0 2 The Squad FIELD 2
7:00 pm Dilligafs 2 0 Flying Camels FIELD 1
7:30 pm Five Star Fitness 1 4 Hybrida FIELD 2
7:45 pm Pink Panthers  4  1 NEFC FIELD 1
8:15 pm Macpeds 2 3 Globe Coed FIELD 2
8:30 pm Asians Caucasians  1  0 Tuesdays FC FIELD 1
9:00 pm Petr Cech Yourself 6 3 Blue Ballers FIELD 2
9:15 pm Fancy Pants  1 2 Beauties and The Beasts FIELD 1
9:45 pm Any Hole is Old 1 2 Hybrida 2.0 FIELD 2
10:00 pm Flames FC 1  4 Amici FC FIELD 1
10:30 pm Sweet Chili Heat 7 7 Chop City FIELD 2
10:45 pm Boots and Bras 1 2 DLB FIELD 1
Mon 5/ 8/2017
7:30 pm Little Rascals  4 5 Bonita FIELD 1
8:15 pm 21ers 3 0 Vikings FIELD 1
9:00 pm Connectors 0 1 2 Goals 1 Cup FIELD 1