Sunday Winter 2017 Playoffs

Sunday Men’s Winter 2017 Playoff Schedule
Quarter & Semi Finals
Date Time Seed/Team Score Seed/Team Score Gm   # Field     # Div
Sunday May 7, 2017 10:00 AM (1) Victory 035 3PK (4) Turbetta FC 1 1 1 8
10:50 AM (2) Bollognese 4 (3) Shuman FC 1 2 1 8
11:40 AM (3) Fowl Balls 1 (6) Los 605 0 3 1 7b
12:30 PM (4) Left Curve FC 2 (5) Eclipse 1 4 1 7b
1:20 PM (2) Punishment FC 1 (3) Fowl Balls 2 5 1 7b
2:10 PM (1) Squad Goals 6 (4) Left Curve FC 2 6 1 7b
3:00 PM (1) Sao Miguel FC 2 (4) United Kurds 5 13 1 4
3:50 PM (2) Azzurri FC 2 (3) Averio FC 3pk 28 1 3
4:40 PM (3) Eastside Kings 3 (6) Dare to Zlatan 0 7 1 1
5:30 PM (4) Iraq FC 1 (5) Stoned Cutters 2 8 1 1
6:20 PM (2) Dardanet 0 (3) Eastside Kings 3 9 1 1
7:10 PM (1) Galacticos 2 (5) Stoned Cutters 1 10 1 1
8:00 PM (1) Babylon Stars 3 (4) JH Accounting 2 27 1 3
8:50 PM (2) Los Santos 1 (3) Man City 2PK 12 1 2
Field # 2
Date Time Seed/Team Score Seed/Team Score Gm   # Field     # Div
Sunday May 7, 2017 9:45 AM (3) Comeways 0 (6) A-Squad Utd 2 15 2 6
10:35 AM (4) CCS 0 (5) 606 2 16 2 6
11:25 AM (2) Polk High 7pk (6) A-Squad Utd 6 17 2 6
12:15 PM (1) FK Wild Boars 4 (5) 606 2 18 2 6
1:05 PM (3) United Nations 6 (6) HFC 2 23 2 7a
1:55 PM (4) Big Green 0 (5) Fury FC 7 24 2 7a
2:45 PM (2) Globe FC 7 1 (3) United Nations 2 25 2 7a
3:35 PM (1) MOP 0 (5) Fury FC 3 26 2 7a
4:25 PM (3) Winged Bulls 1 (6) Babylon City 2 19 2 5
5:15 PM (4) Bastones 4 (5) Los Vatos 1 20 2 5
6:05 PM (2) Globe FC 5 2 (6) Babylon City 3 21 2 5
6:55 PM (1) Dundas FC 1 (4) Bastones 2 22 2 5
7:45 PM (2) CD Fas 0 (3) Athletico Aguila 1 14 2 4
8:35 PM (1) Cutchadeens 3 (4) Macassa FC 0 11 2 2
Finals
Sunday May 14, 2017 Time Seed/Team Score Seed/Team Score Gm   # Field     # Div
9:45 AM (1) Victory 035 1 (2) Bollognese 3 1 8
12:00 PM (5) Fury FC 6 (3) United Nations 1 1 7a
1:00 PM (1) Squad Goals 3 (3) Fowl Balls 1 1 7b
2:00 PM (1) FK Wild Boars 3 (2) Polk High 1 1 6
3:00 PM (4) Bastones 4 (6) Babylon City  3 1 5
4:00 PM (3) Athletico Aguila 1 (4) United Kurds 3 1 4
5:00 PM (1) Babylon Stars 5 (3) Averio FC 3 1 3
6:00 PM (1) Cutchadeens 6 (3) Man City 0 1 2
7:00 PM (1) Galacticos 0 (3) Eastside Kings 2 1 1