Sunday Mens Schedule

Division 1/2 Colour Division 3 Colour
Abacaxi Grey Liqourpool FC  Red
Azzurri FC Black/White SC Empire  
EnvyUs  RED Backwoods FC  
ERN FC  Maroon Papichulos   Black
Lincoln FC  White Murder on Zidanes Floor  Orange
Nordeste FC Black AS Wildcats FC White/Red
Polk High  Navy Blue Globe FC Red/Black Alternate
HFC  Red TBD  Navy Blue
UNFC  White/Red    
Waste Youths  Red    

 

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Sun 6/ 3/2018            
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 0 2 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm TBD 3 0 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm ERN F.C 5 1 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Papichulos 2 0 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Nordeste F.C 5 0 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Polk High 2 1 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 1 1 Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 4 3 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm UNFC 1 5 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/10/2018          
  5:00 pm Waste Youths 5 1 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm UNFC 0 2 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Globe F.C 1 1 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 7 3 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Abacaxi 4 3 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos 2 7 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm ERN F.C 7 1 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 2 5 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm SC Empire 3 2 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/17/2018          
  5:00 pm Polk High 0  1 Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm TBD 0 2 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm ERN F.C 6  3 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm EnvyUs  2 0 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor  1  5 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Liqourpool F.C. 4  1 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Lincoln F.C  0 3 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Globe F.C  4 2 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Abacaxi  2 2 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/24/2018          
  5:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     TBD HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm EnvyUs     Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Lincoln F.C     ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm SC Empire     Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Abacaxi     Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm UNFC     Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Globe F.C     AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Backwoods F.C     Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm HFC     Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 7/ 8/2018            
  5:00 pm SC Empire     Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Backwoods F.C     Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Polk High     Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Papichulos     AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm UNFC     EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Azzurri F.C     Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Liqourpool F.C.     TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm ERN F.C     HFC HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Waste Youths     Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 7/15/2018          
  5:00 pm Polk High     Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm SC Empire     Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Waste Youths     UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm TBD     Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Azzurri F.C     ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos     Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm HFC     Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Backwoods F.C     AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C     EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 7/22/2018          
  5:00 pm Nordeste F.C     Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC     TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Polk High     HFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm UNFC     Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Liqourpool F.C.     Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Backwoods F.C     Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm ERN F.C     EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C     Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Globe F.C     SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 7/29/2018          
  5:00 pm Papichulos     Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm Waste Youths     Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm UNFC     ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm TBD     Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm AS Wildcats FC     SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm HFC     Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C     Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm EnvyUs     Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 8/12/2018          
  5:00 pm Abacaxi     Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Globe F.C     Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Nordeste F.C     ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm HFC     UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm EnvyUs     Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos     TBD HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm AS Wildcats FC     Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm SC Empire     Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Lincoln F.C     Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 8/19/2018          
  5:00 pm Polk High     UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm TBD     SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Abacaxi     ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm HFC     Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Globe F.C     Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C     Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Liqourpool F.C.     AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Lincoln F.C     EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 8/26/2018          
  5:00 pm Azzurri F.C     EnvyUs MOHAWK 2
  5:00 pm Waste Youths     HFC MOHAWK 4
  5:00 pm Abacaxi     Lincoln F.C SACKVILLE HILL
  7:00 pm ERN F.C     Polk High MOHAWK 2
  7:00 pm Papichulos     AS Wildcats FC MOHAWK 4
  7:00 pm UNFC     Nordeste F.C SACKVILLE HILL
  9:00 pm Globe F.C     Backwoods F.C MOHAWK 2
  9:00 pm TBD     Liqourpool F.C. MOHAWK 4
  9:00 pm SC Empire     Murder on Zidanes Floor SACKVILLE HILL
             
Sun 9/ 9/2018            
  5:00 pm Globe F.C     Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor     TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Backwoods F.C     Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm 9th Place     10th Place HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm SC Empire     Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm 7th Place     8th Place HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm 1st Place     2nd Place HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm 3rd Place     4th Place HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm 5th Place     6th Place HERITAGE GREEN 5