Sunday Mens Schedule

Division 1/2 Colour Division 3 Colour
Abacaxi Grey Liqourpool FC  Red
Azzurri FC Black/White SC Empire Navy Blue
EnvyUs  RED Backwoods FC Navy Blue
ERN FC  Maroon Papichulos   Black
Lincoln FC  White Murder on Zidanes Floor  Orange
Nordeste FC Black AS Wildcats FC White/Red
Polk High  Navy Blue Globe FC Red/Black Alternate
HFC  Red TBD  Navy Blue
UNFC  White/Red    
Waste Youths  Red    

 

Date Time Home Team Score Score Away Team Venue
             
Sun 6/ 3/2018            
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 0 2 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm TBD 3 0 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm ERN F.C 5 1 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Papichulos 2 0 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Nordeste F.C 5 0 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Polk High 2 1 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 1 1 Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 4 3 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm UNFC 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/10/2018            
  5:00 pm Waste Youths 5 1 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm UNFC 0 2 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Globe F.C 1 1 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 7 3 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Abacaxi 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos 2 7 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm ERN F.C 7 1 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 1 5 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm SC Empire 3 2 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/17/2018            
  5:00 pm Polk High 0 1 Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm TBD 0 2 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm ERN F.C 6 3 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm EnvyUs 2 0 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 1 5 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Liqourpool F.C. 4 1 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Lincoln F.C 0 3 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Globe F.C 4 2 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Abacaxi 2 2 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 6/24/2018            
  5:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 4 3 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm EnvyUs 2 0 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Lincoln F.C 0 3 ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm SC Empire 3 3 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Abacaxi 4 2 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm UNFC 0 4 Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Globe F.C 1 3 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Backwoods F.C 3 1 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm HFC 1 5 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 7/ 8/2018            
  5:00 pm SC Empire 7 1 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Backwoods F.C 3 3 Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Polk High 2 5 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm Waste Youths 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Papichulos 1 0 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm UNFC 1 3 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Azzurri F.C 1 4 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Liqourpool F.C. 3 2 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm ERN F.C 7 2 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 7/15/2018            
  5:00 pm Polk High 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm SC Empire 7 1 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Waste Youths 3 3 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm TBD 1 4 Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Azzurri F.C 2 7 ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos 3 3 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm HFC 0 13 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Backwoods F.C 0 3 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C 9 2 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 7/22/2018            
  5:00 pm Nordeste F.C 5 1 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 3 4 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Polk High 9 0 HFC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm UNFC 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Liqourpool F.C. 0 3 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Backwoods F.C 4 1 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm ERN F.C 2 1 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 2 1 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Globe F.C 0 3 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 7/29/2018            
  5:00 pm Waste Youths 1 1 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm UNFC 3 2 ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm HFC 3 0 Lincoln F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm TBD 0 5 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm AS Wildcats FC 1 0 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Papichulos 2 1 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Azzurri F.C 1 4 Nordeste F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm EnvyUs 3 5 Abacaxi HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor 5 3 Globe F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 8/12/2018            
  5:00 pm Abacaxi  4 1 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Globe F.C  3 0 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm AZZURRI  3 0 PRACTICE HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm HFC  1 8 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm EnvyUs  4  5 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Papichulos  2 1 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm AS Wildcats FC  8  1 Murder on Zidanes Floor HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm SC Empire  2 8 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C.  3  1 ERN FC HERITAGE GREEN 5
             
Sun 8/19/2018            
  5:00 pm Polk High 1 1 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm TBD  3  6 SC Empire HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm Abacaxi  0 3 ERN F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm HFC 5  4 Azzurri F.C HERITAGE GREEN 1
  7:00 pm Lincoln F.C  0 3 EnvyUs HERITAGE GREEN 2
  7:00 pm Globe F.C 2  3 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor  3  5 Backwoods F.C HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C 7 3 Waste Youths HERITAGE GREEN 1
  9:00 pm Liqourpool F.C. 1  1 AS Wildcats FC HERITAGE GREEN 3
             
Sun 8/26/2018            
  5:00 pm Azzurri F.C 0  3 EnvyUs MOHAWK 2
  5:00 pm Waste Youths  7  2 HFC MOHAWK 4
  5:00 pm Abacaxi  3  0 Lincoln F.C SACKVILLE HILL
  7:00 pm ERN F.C  1  0 Polk High MOHAWK 2
  7:00 pm Papichulos  2  2 AS Wildcats FC MOHAWK 4
  7:00 pm UNFC  0  3 Nordeste F.C SACKVILLE HILL
  9:00 pm Globe F.C  3  2 Backwoods F.C MOHAWK 2
  9:00 pm TBD  2  2 Liqourpool F.C. MOHAWK 4
  9:00 pm SC Empire  0 2 Murder on Zidanes Floor SACKVILLE HILL
             
Sun 9/ 9/2018            
  5:00 pm Globe F.C  0 1 AS Wildcats HERITAGE GREEN 1
  5:00 pm Murder on Zidanes Floor  4 3 TBD HERITAGE GREEN 2
  5:00 pm Backwoods F.C 8 0 Liqourpool F.C. HERITAGE GREEN 3
  5:00 pm HFC 3  0 Lincoln FC HERITAGE GREEN 5
  7:00 pm SC Empire 2 3 Papichulos HERITAGE GREEN 3
  7:00 pm Waste Youths 1 1 Polk High HERITAGE GREEN 5
  9:00 pm Nordeste F.C. FF FF ERN FC HERITAGE GREEN 2
  9:00 pm Abacaxi 4 4 Envyus HERITAGE GREEN 3
  9:00 pm Azzurri FC 2 3 UNFC HERITAGE GREEN 5